Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Mining Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Mining Survey Maps) |
(→Mining Survey Maps: Kur Basic Motherlode needs 33 Mining (despite in-game text)) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{Item|Kur Mountains Simple Metal Motherlode Map}} || 23 || 255 ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Simple Metal Motherlode Map}} || 23 || 255 ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item| | + | |{{Item|Eltibule Expert Mining Survey}} || 27 || 100 ||{{Item|Expert-Quality Metal Slab}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item| | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Basic Metal Motherlode Map}} || 33 || 300 ||{{Item|Basic Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Kur Mountains Good Metal Motherlode Map}} || 38 || 390 ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Good Metal Motherlode Map}} || 38 || 390 ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 28 June 2019
Mining Survey Maps
| Recipe | Mining Lvl | Mining XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 55 | ||
| 15 | 70 | ||
| 23 | 255 | and | |
| 27 | 100 | ||
| 33 | 300 | and | |
| 38 | 390 | and | |
| 35 | ??? | ||
| 43 | ??? | and | |
| 45 | ??? | ||
| 48 | ??? | and | |
| 53 | ??? | and | |
| 58 | ??? | and |