Difference between revisions of "Oak Wood"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
Tengokujin (talk | contribs) |
Tengokujin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"|[[Carpentry]] 0 | |align="center"|[[Carpentry]] 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{item|Super-Shoddy | + | |{{item|Super-Shoddy Calligraph Bench|}} |
|align="center"|[[Carpentry]] 4 | |align="center"|[[Carpentry]] 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 18 March 2020
Oak Wood | |||||
| Useful generic wood! Good for cooking, building, whittling, and who knows what else. Wow! What a find!
| |||||
| Value: 10
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||
How to Obtain
Harvested from:
- Broken Barrel node
- Oak Wood node
Used in
| Item | Skill |
| Carpentry 5 | |
| Carpentry 3 | |
| Carpentry 0 | |
| Carpentry 4 | |
| Carpentry 2 |