Difference between revisions of "User:Alleryn/Sandbox"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→General Sandboxing) |
m (→Test 2) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Level 30-44: || <div style="display:inline-block; vertical-align:middle"><div style="display:table-row;"><div class="extimage32px" style="display:table-cell; vertical-align:middle;">{{Combat Ability icon|RatDeRage_Pet3}} {{Combat Ability name|RatDeRage_Pet3}} (44 damage)</div><div style="display:table-cell"> </div></div></div> | | Level 30-44: || <div style="display:inline-block; vertical-align:middle"><div style="display:table-row;"><div class="extimage32px" style="display:table-cell; vertical-align:middle;">{{Combat Ability icon|RatDeRage_Pet3}} {{Combat Ability name|RatDeRage_Pet3}} (44 damage)</div><div style="display:table-cell"> </div></div></div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Level 45-59: || {{Combat Ability|RatDeRage_Pet4}} || (83 damage) | + | | Level 45-59: || <span class="extimage16px">{{Combat Ability icon|RatDeRage_Pet4}}</span> Reduce Rage -270 || (83 damage) |
|- | |- | ||
| Level 60-74: || {{Combat Ability|RatDeRage_Pet5}} || (140 damage) | | Level 60-74: || {{Combat Ability|RatDeRage_Pet5}} || (140 damage) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Level 75+: || {{Combat Ability|RatDeRage_Pet6}} || | + | | Level 75+: || {{Combat Ability|RatDeRage_Pet6}} || 202 damage |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 9 December 2020
Contents
Current Sandbox Links for Development
Some Gathered Information
Old/Unused Sandbox Links
General Sandboxing
Test 1
| Level 1-14: | |
(8 damage) |
| Level 15-29: | |
(21 damage) |
| Level 30-44: | | |
| Level 45-59: | |
(83 damage) |
| Level 60-74: | |
(140 damage) |
| Level 75+: | |
(202 damage) |
Test 2
| Basic Attack: | | |||||||||||||||||
| Sic 'Em Attack: |
| |||||||||||||||||
| Special Trick: |
|