Difference between revisions of "AIP:Grimalkin PetHissy"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Create Pet Profile page) |
m (Create Pet Profile page) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable extimage32px" style="white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable extimage32px" style="white-space:nowrap;" | ||
| − | | Basic Attack: || | + | | Basic Attack: || {{Combat Ability|GrimalkinBite}}(13 damage), {{Combat Ability|GrimalkinClaw}}(10 damage) |
|- | |- | ||
| Sic 'Em Attack: || | | Sic 'Em Attack: || | ||
Latest revision as of 14:52, 11 January 2021
| Basic Attack: | | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sic 'Em Attack: |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Special Trick: |
|