Difference between revisions of "Xptables/TempestEnergyByLevel"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||100||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||1||101 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||1||102 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||1||103 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||1||104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||1||105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||1||106 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||1||107 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||1||108 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||1||109 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||1||110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||1||111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||1||112 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||1||113 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||1||114 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||1||115 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||1||116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||1||117 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||1||118 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||1||119 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||1||120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||1||121 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||1||122 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||1||123 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||1||124 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||1||125 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||1||126 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||1||127 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||1||128 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||1||129 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||1||130 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||1||131 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||1||132 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||1||133 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||1||134 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||1||135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||1||136 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||1||137 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||1||138 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||1||139 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||1||140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||1||141 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||1||142 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||1||143 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||1||144 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||1||145 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||1||146 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||1||147 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||1||148 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||2||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||3||153 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||3||156 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||3||159 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||3||162 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||3||165 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||3||168 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||3||171 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||3||174 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||3||177 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||3||180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||3||183 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||3||186 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||3||189 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||3||192 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||3||195 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||3||198 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||3||201 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||3||204 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||3||207 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||3||210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||3||213 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||3||216 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||3||219 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||3||222 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||3||225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||3||228 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||3||231 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||3||234 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||3||237 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||3||240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||3||243 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||3||246 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||3||249 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||3||252 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||3||255 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||3||258 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||3||261 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||3||264 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||3||267 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||3||270 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||3||273 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||3||276 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||3||279 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||3||282 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||3||285 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||3||288 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||3||291 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||3||294 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||3||297 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||3||300 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 100 |
| 2 | 1 | 101 |
| 3 | 1 | 102 |
| 4 | 1 | 103 |
| 5 | 1 | 104 |
| 6 | 1 | 105 |
| 7 | 1 | 106 |
| 8 | 1 | 107 |
| 9 | 1 | 108 |
| 10 | 1 | 109 |
| 11 | 1 | 110 |
| 12 | 1 | 111 |
| 13 | 1 | 112 |
| 14 | 1 | 113 |
| 15 | 1 | 114 |
| 16 | 1 | 115 |
| 17 | 1 | 116 |
| 18 | 1 | 117 |
| 19 | 1 | 118 |
| 20 | 1 | 119 |
| 21 | 1 | 120 |
| 22 | 1 | 121 |
| 23 | 1 | 122 |
| 24 | 1 | 123 |
| 25 | 1 | 124 |
| 26 | 1 | 125 |
| 27 | 1 | 126 |
| 28 | 1 | 127 |
| 29 | 1 | 128 |
| 30 | 1 | 129 |
| 31 | 1 | 130 |
| 32 | 1 | 131 |
| 33 | 1 | 132 |
| 34 | 1 | 133 |
| 35 | 1 | 134 |
| 36 | 1 | 135 |
| 37 | 1 | 136 |
| 38 | 1 | 137 |
| 39 | 1 | 138 |
| 40 | 1 | 139 |
| 41 | 1 | 140 |
| 42 | 1 | 141 |
| 43 | 1 | 142 |
| 44 | 1 | 143 |
| 45 | 1 | 144 |
| 46 | 1 | 145 |
| 47 | 1 | 146 |
| 48 | 1 | 147 |
| 49 | 1 | 148 |
| 50 | 2 | 150 |
| 51 | 3 | 153 |
| 52 | 3 | 156 |
| 53 | 3 | 159 |
| 54 | 3 | 162 |
| 55 | 3 | 165 |
| 56 | 3 | 168 |
| 57 | 3 | 171 |
| 58 | 3 | 174 |
| 59 | 3 | 177 |
| 60 | 3 | 180 |
| 61 | 3 | 183 |
| 62 | 3 | 186 |
| 63 | 3 | 189 |
| 64 | 3 | 192 |
| 65 | 3 | 195 |
| 66 | 3 | 198 |
| 67 | 3 | 201 |
| 68 | 3 | 204 |
| 69 | 3 | 207 |
| 70 | 3 | 210 |
| 71 | 3 | 213 |
| 72 | 3 | 216 |
| 73 | 3 | 219 |
| 74 | 3 | 222 |
| 75 | 3 | 225 |
| 76 | 3 | 228 |
| 77 | 3 | 231 |
| 78 | 3 | 234 |
| 79 | 3 | 237 |
| 80 | 3 | 240 |
| 81 | 3 | 243 |
| 82 | 3 | 246 |
| 83 | 3 | 249 |
| 84 | 3 | 252 |
| 85 | 3 | 255 |
| 86 | 3 | 258 |
| 87 | 3 | 261 |
| 88 | 3 | 264 |
| 89 | 3 | 267 |
| 90 | 3 | 270 |
| 91 | 3 | 273 |
| 92 | 3 | 276 |
| 93 | 3 | 279 |
| 94 | 3 | 282 |
| 95 | 3 | 285 |
| 96 | 3 | 288 |
| 97 | 3 | 291 |
| 98 | 3 | 294 |
| 99 | 3 | 297 |
| 100 | 3 | 300 |