Difference between revisions of "Xptables/AlcoholTolerance"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||100||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||120||220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||140||360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||160||520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||180||700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||200||900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||220||1120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||240||1360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||260||1620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||280||1900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||300||2200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||320||2520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||340||2860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||360||3220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||380||3600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||400||4000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||420||4420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||440||4860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||460||5320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||480||5800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||500||6300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||520||6820 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||540||7360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||560||7920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||580||8500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||600||9100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||620||9720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||640||10360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||660||11020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||680||11700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||700||12400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||720||13120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||740||13860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||760||14620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||780||15400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||800||16200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||820||17020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||840||17860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||860||18720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||880||19600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||900||20500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||920||21420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||940||22360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||960||23320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||980||24300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||1000||25300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||1020||26320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||1040||27360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||1060||28420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||1080||29500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||1100||30600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||1120||31720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||1140||32860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||1160||34020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||1180||35200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||1200||36400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||1220||37620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||1240||38860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||1260||40120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||1280||41400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||1300||42700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||1320||44020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||1340||45360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||1360||46720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||1380||48100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||1400||49500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||1420||50920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||1440||52360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||1460||53820 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||1480||55300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||1500||56800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||1520||58320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||1540||59860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||1560||61420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||1580||63000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||1600||64600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||1620||66220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||1640||67860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||1660||69520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||1680||71200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||1700||72900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||1720||74620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||1740||76360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||1760||78120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||1780||79900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||1800||81700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||1820||83520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||1840||85360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||1860||87220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||1880||89100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||1900||91000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||1920||92920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||1940||94860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||1960||96820 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||1980||98800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||2000||100800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||2020||102820 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||2040||104860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||2060||106920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||2080||109000 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 100 |
| 2 | 120 | 220 |
| 3 | 140 | 360 |
| 4 | 160 | 520 |
| 5 | 180 | 700 |
| 6 | 200 | 900 |
| 7 | 220 | 1120 |
| 8 | 240 | 1360 |
| 9 | 260 | 1620 |
| 10 | 280 | 1900 |
| 11 | 300 | 2200 |
| 12 | 320 | 2520 |
| 13 | 340 | 2860 |
| 14 | 360 | 3220 |
| 15 | 380 | 3600 |
| 16 | 400 | 4000 |
| 17 | 420 | 4420 |
| 18 | 440 | 4860 |
| 19 | 460 | 5320 |
| 20 | 480 | 5800 |
| 21 | 500 | 6300 |
| 22 | 520 | 6820 |
| 23 | 540 | 7360 |
| 24 | 560 | 7920 |
| 25 | 580 | 8500 |
| 26 | 600 | 9100 |
| 27 | 620 | 9720 |
| 28 | 640 | 10360 |
| 29 | 660 | 11020 |
| 30 | 680 | 11700 |
| 31 | 700 | 12400 |
| 32 | 720 | 13120 |
| 33 | 740 | 13860 |
| 34 | 760 | 14620 |
| 35 | 780 | 15400 |
| 36 | 800 | 16200 |
| 37 | 820 | 17020 |
| 38 | 840 | 17860 |
| 39 | 860 | 18720 |
| 40 | 880 | 19600 |
| 41 | 900 | 20500 |
| 42 | 920 | 21420 |
| 43 | 940 | 22360 |
| 44 | 960 | 23320 |
| 45 | 980 | 24300 |
| 46 | 1000 | 25300 |
| 47 | 1020 | 26320 |
| 48 | 1040 | 27360 |
| 49 | 1060 | 28420 |
| 50 | 1080 | 29500 |
| 51 | 1100 | 30600 |
| 52 | 1120 | 31720 |
| 53 | 1140 | 32860 |
| 54 | 1160 | 34020 |
| 55 | 1180 | 35200 |
| 56 | 1200 | 36400 |
| 57 | 1220 | 37620 |
| 58 | 1240 | 38860 |
| 59 | 1260 | 40120 |
| 60 | 1280 | 41400 |
| 61 | 1300 | 42700 |
| 62 | 1320 | 44020 |
| 63 | 1340 | 45360 |
| 64 | 1360 | 46720 |
| 65 | 1380 | 48100 |
| 66 | 1400 | 49500 |
| 67 | 1420 | 50920 |
| 68 | 1440 | 52360 |
| 69 | 1460 | 53820 |
| 70 | 1480 | 55300 |
| 71 | 1500 | 56800 |
| 72 | 1520 | 58320 |
| 73 | 1540 | 59860 |
| 74 | 1560 | 61420 |
| 75 | 1580 | 63000 |
| 76 | 1600 | 64600 |
| 77 | 1620 | 66220 |
| 78 | 1640 | 67860 |
| 79 | 1660 | 69520 |
| 80 | 1680 | 71200 |
| 81 | 1700 | 72900 |
| 82 | 1720 | 74620 |
| 83 | 1740 | 76360 |
| 84 | 1760 | 78120 |
| 85 | 1780 | 79900 |
| 86 | 1800 | 81700 |
| 87 | 1820 | 83520 |
| 88 | 1840 | 85360 |
| 89 | 1860 | 87220 |
| 90 | 1880 | 89100 |
| 91 | 1900 | 91000 |
| 92 | 1920 | 92920 |
| 93 | 1940 | 94860 |
| 94 | 1960 | 96820 |
| 95 | 1980 | 98800 |
| 96 | 2000 | 100800 |
| 97 | 2020 | 102820 |
| 98 | 2040 | 104860 |
| 99 | 2060 | 106920 |
| 100 | 2080 | 109000 |