Difference between revisions of "Ice Magic/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Magic Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear Power Cost -37<br/>Ice Spear Damage 50 || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Armor costs -48 Power and restores 120 Power after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Armor instantly restores 125 Health || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Freeze Solid reduces the Power cost of all Ice Magic abilities -17 for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Frostbite causes all target's attacks to deal -27 damage, and their Rage attacks are further reduced by 10% || Uncommon || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Tundra Spikes deals +35% damage, gains +12 Accuracy, and lowers targets' Evasion by -24 for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blizzard deals +25% damage, generates -1170 Rage and taunts -1280 || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Lightning boosts your Core Attack Damage +130 for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || While in Cryogenic Freeze, you are 100% resistant to Poison damage and 50% resistant to Acid damage || Uncommon || Head |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear heals you for 100 health after a 7-second delay || Uncommon || OffHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Ice Magic attacks that hit a single target have a 33% chance to deal +72% damage || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Nova restores 96 Armor to you || Uncommon || OffHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Armor boosts direct and indirect Trauma Mitigation +65 and all attacks taunt +28% || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freeze Solid and Frostbite Damage +112% || Uncommon || OffHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Blizzard has a 95% chance to cause all sentient targets to flee in terror || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Health || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Veins heals +35 Health and resets the timer on Ice Armor (so it can be used again immediately) || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere gains 135 Health || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear heals you for 100 health after a 7-second delay || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Chill causes target to take +25% damage from Crushing attacks for 6 seconds, but reset time of Chill is increased +4 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Nova restores 96 Armor to you || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Armor boosts Cold attack damage +77 || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Frostbite deals +275 damage and raises the target's Max Rage by 33%, preventing them from using their Rage attacks as often || Uncommon || Hands, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Tundra Spikes deals 470 armor damage and taunts +900 || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Blizzard Damage +180 and you gain Elite Resistance +10% for 20 seconds || Epic || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Lightning Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Power || Uncommon || Hands, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Veins heals 270 Health over 10 seconds || Epic || Hands, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Shardblast deals +29% damage and resets the timer on Ice Armor (so it can be used again immediately) || Uncommon || Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Magic Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear Damage +51.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You regain 66 Health when using Ice Nova or Shardblast || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Armor mitigates +25 Physical and Cold damage, and mitigates +25 more against Elite attacks || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Freeze Solid reduces the Power cost of all Ice Magic abilities -17 for 7 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You regain 100 Health when using Blizzard || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear and Ice Lightning damage +35% || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cryogenic Freeze restores 267 Armor || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Veins heals 270 Health over 10 seconds || Epic || MainHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere's attacks deal +77% damage and taunt -25% || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere's attacks deals +260 damage, but their Max Health is -125 || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear deals between +1 and +380 extra damage (randomly determined) || Uncommon || Chest, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Ice Magic attacks that hit a single target have a 33% chance to deal +72% damage || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Chill causes target to take +25% damage from Crushing attacks for 6 seconds, but reset time of Chill is increased +4 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You regain 66 Health when using Ice Nova or Shardblast || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Armor boosts direct and indirect Trauma Mitigation +65 and all attacks taunt +28% || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freeze Solid restores 175 armor to you || Uncommon || Chest, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Tundra Spikes deals +35% damage, gains +12 Accuracy, and lowers targets' Evasion by -24 for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Blizzard Damage +180 and you gain Elite Resistance +10% for 20 seconds || Epic || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Lightning Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Health || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Veins heals +76 Health and Power cost is -52 || Uncommon || Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Your Cold Sphere's attacks deal +66 damage and cause the targets to suffer +12% damage from future Cold attacks (non-stacking) || Epic || Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear Damage +51.0% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Ice Magic abilities that hit multiple targets have a 20% chance to deal +70% damage || Rare || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +70% damage || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Armor instantly restores 133 Armor, and Fire damage no longer dispels your Ice Armor || Uncommon || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Tundra Spikes and Blizzard Damage +90.5% || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blizzard Damage +390 || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Lightning causes the target to become 26% more vulnerable to Fire attacks for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Power || Uncommon || Ring, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Veins Healing 130 || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere's attacks deal +77% damage and taunt -25% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere's attacks deals +260 damage, but their Max Health is -125 || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear deals between +1 and +380 extra damage (randomly determined) || Uncommon || Necklace, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Ice Magic abilities that hit multiple targets have a 20% chance to deal +70% damage || Rare || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +97 damage and cost -29 Power || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Armor mitigates +25 Physical and Cold damage, and mitigates +25 more against Elite attacks || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Frostbite debuffs target so that 13% of their attacks miss and have no effect || Rare || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Tundra Spikes and Blizzard Damage +90.5% || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You regain 100 Health when using Blizzard || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear and Ice Lightning damage +35% || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cryogenic Freeze restores 267 Armor || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere gains 135 Health || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Spear Power Cost -37<br/>Ice Spear Damage 50 || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +97 damage and cost -29 Power || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Armor costs -48 Power and restores 120 Power after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freeze Solid restores 175 armor to you || Uncommon || Legs, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ice Nova deals +180 damage and reuse timer is -2 seconds || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Frostbite deals +275 damage and raises the target's Max Rage by 33%, preventing them from using their Rage attacks as often || Uncommon || Legs, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Tundra Spikes stuns all targets after a 6 second delay || Rare || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blizzard deals +25% damage, generates -1170 Rage and taunts -1280 || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Lightning causes the target to become 26% more vulnerable to Fire attacks for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere's Rage attack deals +395 damage || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +70% damage || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Armor boosts Cold attack damage +77 || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
|50 || Ice Armor has no slowdown effect and instead boosts Sprint Speed +8. However, any Knockback Ingore Chance is nullified while Ice Armor is active. || Epic || Feet | |50 || Ice Armor has no slowdown effect and instead boosts Sprint Speed +8. However, any Knockback Ingore Chance is nullified while Ice Armor is active. || Epic || Feet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freeze Solid and Frostbite Damage +112% || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Frostbite causes all target's attacks to deal -27 damage, and their Rage attacks are further reduced by 10% || Uncommon || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Tundra Spikes deals 470 armor damage and taunts +900 || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blizzard Damage +390 || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Lightning boosts your Core Attack Damage +130 for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || While in Cryogenic Freeze, you are 100% resistant to Fire damage and 50% resistant to Demonic damage || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ice Veins Healing 130 || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Cold Sphere's Rage attack deals +395 damage || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:45, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Ice Magic Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Ice Spear Power Cost -37 Ice Spear Damage 50 |
Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 120 | Ice Armor costs -48 Power and restores 120 Power after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Ice Armor instantly restores 125 Health | Uncommon | Head |
| 120 | Freeze Solid reduces the Power cost of all Ice Magic abilities -17 for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Frostbite causes all target's attacks to deal -27 damage, and their Rage attacks are further reduced by 10% | Uncommon | Head, Feet |
| 120 | Tundra Spikes deals +35% damage, gains +12 Accuracy, and lowers targets' Evasion by -24 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 125 | Blizzard deals +25% damage, generates -1170 Rage and taunts -1280 | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Ice Lightning boosts your Core Attack Damage +130 for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Feet |
| 120 | While in Cryogenic Freeze, you are 100% resistant to Poison damage and 50% resistant to Acid damage | Uncommon | Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Ice Spear heals you for 100 health after a 7-second delay | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| 120 | All Ice Magic attacks that hit a single target have a 33% chance to deal +72% damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Ice Nova restores 96 Armor to you | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| 120 | Ice Armor boosts direct and indirect Trauma Mitigation +65 and all attacks taunt +28% | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Freeze Solid and Frostbite Damage +112% | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet |
| 120 | Blizzard has a 95% chance to cause all sentient targets to flee in terror | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 125 | Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Health | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Ice Veins heals +35 Health and resets the timer on Ice Armor (so it can be used again immediately) | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere gains 135 Health | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Ice Spear heals you for 100 health after a 7-second delay | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 125 | Chill causes target to take +25% damage from Crushing attacks for 6 seconds, but reset time of Chill is increased +4 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Ice Nova restores 96 Armor to you | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 125 | Ice Armor boosts Cold attack damage +77 | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Frostbite deals +275 damage and raises the target's Max Rage by 33%, preventing them from using their Rage attacks as often | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| 120 | Tundra Spikes deals 470 armor damage and taunts +900 | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 120 | Blizzard Damage +180 and you gain Elite Resistance +10% for 20 seconds | Epic | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Ice Lightning Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Power | Uncommon | Hands, Ring |
| 125 | Ice Veins heals 270 Health over 10 seconds | Epic | Hands, MainHand |
| 125 | Shardblast deals +29% damage and resets the timer on Ice Armor (so it can be used again immediately) | Uncommon | Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Ice Magic Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | Ice Spear Damage +51.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | You regain 66 Health when using Ice Nova or Shardblast | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Ice Armor mitigates +25 Physical and Cold damage, and mitigates +25 more against Elite attacks | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 120 | Freeze Solid reduces the Power cost of all Ice Magic abilities -17 for 7 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | You regain 100 Health when using Blizzard | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Ice Spear and Ice Lightning damage +35% | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Cryogenic Freeze restores 267 Armor | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Ice Veins heals 270 Health over 10 seconds | Epic | MainHand, Hands |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere's attacks deal +77% damage and taunt -25% | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere's attacks deals +260 damage, but their Max Health is -125 | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Ice Spear deals between +1 and +380 extra damage (randomly determined) | Uncommon | Chest, Necklace |
| 120 | All Ice Magic attacks that hit a single target have a 33% chance to deal +72% damage | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Chill causes target to take +25% damage from Crushing attacks for 6 seconds, but reset time of Chill is increased +4 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | You regain 66 Health when using Ice Nova or Shardblast | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 120 | Ice Armor boosts direct and indirect Trauma Mitigation +65 and all attacks taunt +28% | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Freeze Solid restores 175 armor to you | Uncommon | Chest, Legs |
| 120 | Tundra Spikes deals +35% damage, gains +12 Accuracy, and lowers targets' Evasion by -24 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 120 | Blizzard Damage +180 and you gain Elite Resistance +10% for 20 seconds | Epic | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Ice Lightning Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Health | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Ice Veins heals +76 Health and Power cost is -52 | Uncommon | Chest |
| 120 | Your Cold Sphere's attacks deal +66 damage and cause the targets to suffer +12% damage from future Cold attacks (non-stacking) | Epic | Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Ice Spear Damage +51.0% | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 120 | All Ice Magic abilities that hit multiple targets have a 20% chance to deal +70% damage | Rare | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +70% damage | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 120 | Ice Armor instantly restores 133 Armor, and Fire damage no longer dispels your Ice Armor | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | Tundra Spikes and Blizzard Damage +90.5% | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Blizzard Damage +390 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Ice Lightning causes the target to become 26% more vulnerable to Fire attacks for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Cryogenic Freeze restores 176 Power | Uncommon | Ring, Hands |
| 125 | Ice Veins Healing 130 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere's attacks deal +77% damage and taunt -25% | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere's attacks deals +260 damage, but their Max Health is -125 | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Ice Spear deals between +1 and +380 extra damage (randomly determined) | Uncommon | Necklace, Chest |
| 120 | All Ice Magic abilities that hit multiple targets have a 20% chance to deal +70% damage | Rare | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +97 damage and cost -29 Power | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Ice Armor mitigates +25 Physical and Cold damage, and mitigates +25 more against Elite attacks | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 120 | Frostbite debuffs target so that 13% of their attacks miss and have no effect | Rare | Necklace |
| 125 | Tundra Spikes and Blizzard Damage +90.5% | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | You regain 100 Health when using Blizzard | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Ice Spear and Ice Lightning damage +35% | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Cryogenic Freeze restores 267 Armor | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere gains 135 Health | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Ice Spear Power Cost -37 Ice Spear Damage 50 |
Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +97 damage and cost -29 Power | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 120 | Ice Armor costs -48 Power and restores 120 Power after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Freeze Solid restores 175 armor to you | Uncommon | Legs, Chest |
| 120 | Ice Nova deals +180 damage and reuse timer is -2 seconds | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Frostbite deals +275 damage and raises the target's Max Rage by 33%, preventing them from using their Rage attacks as often | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| 120 | Tundra Spikes stuns all targets after a 6 second delay | Rare | Legs |
| 125 | Blizzard deals +25% damage, generates -1170 Rage and taunts -1280 | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Ice Lightning causes the target to become 26% more vulnerable to Fire attacks for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere's Rage attack deals +395 damage | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Ice Nova and Shardblast deal +70% damage | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Ice Armor boosts Cold attack damage +77 | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 50 | Ice Armor has no slowdown effect and instead boosts Sprint Speed +8. However, any Knockback Ingore Chance is nullified while Ice Armor is active. | Epic | Feet |
| 125 | Freeze Solid and Frostbite Damage +112% | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | Frostbite causes all target's attacks to deal -27 damage, and their Rage attacks are further reduced by 10% | Uncommon | Feet, Head |
| 120 | Tundra Spikes deals 470 armor damage and taunts +900 | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Blizzard Damage +390 | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Ice Lightning boosts your Core Attack Damage +130 for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Head |
| 120 | While in Cryogenic Freeze, you are 100% resistant to Fire damage and 50% resistant to Demonic damage | Uncommon | Feet |
| 125 | Ice Veins Healing 130 | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Your Cold Sphere's Rage attack deals +395 damage | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |