Difference between revisions of "Civic Pride/Level Up Rewards"
(alert box to indicate this info is at least slightly incorrect, and is already documented as Stat Bonuses) |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| {{STDT}} | + | {{Ambox|info=This info is not entirely correct (at least level 1 should be favor from hangouts not favor from gifts).<br>More importantly these are [[Civic Pride/Stat Bonuses]] not Level Up Rewards, by wiki standards}} |
| − | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill | + | |
| + | <noinclude>[[Category:Level Up Rewards]]</noinclude><includeonly> | ||
| + | ==[[{{msg:BASEPAGENAME}}/Level Up Rewards|Level Up Rewards]]== | ||
| + | </includeonly> | ||
| + | {| {{STDT| mw-collapsible<includeonly> mw-collapsed</includeonly>}} | ||
| + | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || + | + | | 1 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || +1 || Max Pins | + | | 4 || +1 || Max Map Pins per map |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || - | + | | 5 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || + | + | | 7 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || + | + | | 10 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || + | + | | 11 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || - | + | | 15 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || + | + | | 17 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins | + | | 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || + | + | | 20 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || + | + | | 21 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || - | + | | 25 || +1<br>-1% || Number of Inventory Folders<br>Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 27 || + | + | | 27 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 || +1 || Max Map Pins | + | | 28 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || + | + | | 30 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 || + | + | | 31 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || - | + | | 35 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || + | + | | 37 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || + | + | | 40 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 || + | + | | 41 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 42 || +1 || Max Map Pins | + | | 42 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || - | + | | 45 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 || + | + | | 47 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 || + | + | | 50 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 || + | + | | 51 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 08:13, 25 January 2021
|
This info is not entirely correct (at least level 1 should be favor from hangouts not favor from gifts). |
| Level | Bonus | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 4 | +1 | Max Map Pins per map |
| 5 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 7 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 10 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 11 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 15 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 17 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 18 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) |
| 20 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 21 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 25 | +1 -1% |
Number of Inventory Folders Cost of NPC Training |
| 27 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 28 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) |
| 30 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 31 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 35 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 37 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 40 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 41 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 42 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) |
| 45 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 47 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 50 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 51 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |