Difference between revisions of "Xptables/TypicalCombatSkill"
(Bot added info for game version v350, bot version 117. Contact User:Alleryn for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude><!-- | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[ | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> |
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> |
| − | { | {{STDT | + | {| {{STDT}} |
| − | ! Level | + | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience |
|- | |- | ||
|1||10||10 | |1||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||17||27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||38||65 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||61||126 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||102||228 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||138||366 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||198||564 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||242||806 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||321||1127 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||384||1511 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11|| | + | |11||482||1993 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12|| | + | |12||548||2541 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13|| | + | |13||675||3216 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14|| | + | |14||775||3991 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15|| | + | |15||938||4929 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16|| | + | |16||1072||6001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17|| | + | |17||1284||7285 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18|| | + | |18||1474||8759 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19|| | + | |19||1749||10508 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20|| | + | |20||1951||12459 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21|| | + | |21||2304||14763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22|| | + | |22||2618||17381 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |23|| | + | |23||3039||20420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24|| | + | |24||3411||23831 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |25|| | + | |25||4003||27834 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26|| | + | |26||4469||32303 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27|| | + | |27||5168||37471 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |28|| | + | |28||5840||43311 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |29|| | + | |29||6736||50047 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30|| | + | |30||7606||57653 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |31|| | + | |31||8844||66497 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32|| | + | |32||9855||76352 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |33|| | + | |33||11441||87793 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |34|| | + | |34||12928||100721 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |35|| | + | |35||14853||115574 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |36|| | + | |36||16778||132352 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |37|| | + | |37||18952||151304 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |38|| | + | |38||21486||172790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |39|| | + | |39||24435||197225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40|| | + | |40||27295||224520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |41|| | + | |41||30724||255244 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |42|| | + | |42||34269||289513 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |43|| | + | |43||38375||327888 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |44|| | + | |44||42996||370884 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |45|| | + | |45||48193||419077 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |46|| | + | |46||53744||472821 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |47|| | + | |47||60126||532947 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |48|| | + | |48||66951||599898 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |49|| | + | |49||74953||674851 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |50|| | + | |50||83730||758581 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |51|| | + | |51||93278||851859 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |52|| | + | |52||104609||956468 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |53|| | + | |53||117085||1073553 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |54|| | + | |54||131925||1205478 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |55|| | + | |55||148420||1353898 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |56|| | + | |56||167421||1521319 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |57|| | + | |57||188650||1709969 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |58|| | + | |58||213903||1923872 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |59|| | + | |59||242269||2166141 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |60|| | + | |60||275967||2442108 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |61|| | + | |61||312948||2755056 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |62|| | + | |62||355550||3110606 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |63|| | + | |63||404523||3515129 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |64|| | + | |64||460713||3975842 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |65|| | + | |65||525075||4500917 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |66|| | + | |66||598688||5099605 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |67|| | + | |67||682763||5782368 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |68|| | + | |68||778669||6561037 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |69|| | + | |69||887940||7448977 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |70|| | + | |70||1012308||8461285 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |71|| | + | |71||1153715||9615000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |72|| | + | |72||1314344||10929344 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |73|| | + | |73||1496649||12425993 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |74|| | + | |74||1703383||14129376 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |75|| | + | |75||1937635||16067011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |76|| | + | |76||2202870||18269881 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |77|| | + | |77||2502977||20772858 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |78|| | + | |78||2842310||23615168 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |79|| | + | |79||3225753||26840921 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |80|| | + | |80||3658774||30499695 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |81|| | + | |81||4147500||34647195 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |82|| | + | |82||4698787||39345982 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |83|| | + | |83||5320311||44666293 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |84|| | + | |84||6020661||50686954 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |85|| | + | |85||6809446||57496400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |86|| | + | |86||7697409||65193809 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |87|| | + | |87||8696566||73890375 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |88|| | + | |88||9820346||83710721 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |89|| | + | |89||11083757||94794478 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |90|| | + | |90||12503569||107298047 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |91|| | + | |91||14098512||121396559 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |92|| | + | |92||15889507||137286066 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |93|| | + | |93||17899912||155185978 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |94|| | + | |94||20155802||175341780 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |95|| | + | |95||22686282||198028062 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |96|| | + | |96||25523827||223551889 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |97|| | + | |97||28704673||252256562 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |98|| | + | |98||32269237||284525799 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |99|| | + | |99||36262597||320788396 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100|| | + | |100||40735019||361523415 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2 | 17 | 27 |
| 3 | 38 | 65 |
| 4 | 61 | 126 |
| 5 | 102 | 228 |
| 6 | 138 | 366 |
| 7 | 198 | 564 |
| 8 | 242 | 806 |
| 9 | 321 | 1127 |
| 10 | 384 | 1511 |
| 11 | 482 | 1993 |
| 12 | 548 | 2541 |
| 13 | 675 | 3216 |
| 14 | 775 | 3991 |
| 15 | 938 | 4929 |
| 16 | 1072 | 6001 |
| 17 | 1284 | 7285 |
| 18 | 1474 | 8759 |
| 19 | 1749 | 10508 |
| 20 | 1951 | 12459 |
| 21 | 2304 | 14763 |
| 22 | 2618 | 17381 |
| 23 | 3039 | 20420 |
| 24 | 3411 | 23831 |
| 25 | 4003 | 27834 |
| 26 | 4469 | 32303 |
| 27 | 5168 | 37471 |
| 28 | 5840 | 43311 |
| 29 | 6736 | 50047 |
| 30 | 7606 | 57653 |
| 31 | 8844 | 66497 |
| 32 | 9855 | 76352 |
| 33 | 11441 | 87793 |
| 34 | 12928 | 100721 |
| 35 | 14853 | 115574 |
| 36 | 16778 | 132352 |
| 37 | 18952 | 151304 |
| 38 | 21486 | 172790 |
| 39 | 24435 | 197225 |
| 40 | 27295 | 224520 |
| 41 | 30724 | 255244 |
| 42 | 34269 | 289513 |
| 43 | 38375 | 327888 |
| 44 | 42996 | 370884 |
| 45 | 48193 | 419077 |
| 46 | 53744 | 472821 |
| 47 | 60126 | 532947 |
| 48 | 66951 | 599898 |
| 49 | 74953 | 674851 |
| 50 | 83730 | 758581 |
| 51 | 93278 | 851859 |
| 52 | 104609 | 956468 |
| 53 | 117085 | 1073553 |
| 54 | 131925 | 1205478 |
| 55 | 148420 | 1353898 |
| 56 | 167421 | 1521319 |
| 57 | 188650 | 1709969 |
| 58 | 213903 | 1923872 |
| 59 | 242269 | 2166141 |
| 60 | 275967 | 2442108 |
| 61 | 312948 | 2755056 |
| 62 | 355550 | 3110606 |
| 63 | 404523 | 3515129 |
| 64 | 460713 | 3975842 |
| 65 | 525075 | 4500917 |
| 66 | 598688 | 5099605 |
| 67 | 682763 | 5782368 |
| 68 | 778669 | 6561037 |
| 69 | 887940 | 7448977 |
| 70 | 1012308 | 8461285 |
| 71 | 1153715 | 9615000 |
| 72 | 1314344 | 10929344 |
| 73 | 1496649 | 12425993 |
| 74 | 1703383 | 14129376 |
| 75 | 1937635 | 16067011 |
| 76 | 2202870 | 18269881 |
| 77 | 2502977 | 20772858 |
| 78 | 2842310 | 23615168 |
| 79 | 3225753 | 26840921 |
| 80 | 3658774 | 30499695 |
| 81 | 4147500 | 34647195 |
| 82 | 4698787 | 39345982 |
| 83 | 5320311 | 44666293 |
| 84 | 6020661 | 50686954 |
| 85 | 6809446 | 57496400 |
| 86 | 7697409 | 65193809 |
| 87 | 8696566 | 73890375 |
| 88 | 9820346 | 83710721 |
| 89 | 11083757 | 94794478 |
| 90 | 12503569 | 107298047 |
| 91 | 14098512 | 121396559 |
| 92 | 15889507 | 137286066 |
| 93 | 17899912 | 155185978 |
| 94 | 20155802 | 175341780 |
| 95 | 22686282 | 198028062 |
| 96 | 25523827 | 223551889 |
| 97 | 28704673 | 252256562 |
| 98 | 32269237 | 284525799 |
| 99 | 36262597 | 320788396 |
| 100 | 40735019 | 361523415 |