Difference between revisions of "Xptables/AuxCombatSkill FastTo50"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Bot added info for game version v350, bot version 117. Contact User:Alleryn for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude><!-- | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[ | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> |
[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|50||1||50 | |50||1||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |51|| | + | |51||46639||46689 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |52|| | + | |52||52305||98994 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |53|| | + | |53||58543||157537 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |54|| | + | |54||65963||223500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |55|| | + | |55||74210||297710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |56|| | + | |56||83711||381421 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |57|| | + | |57||94325||475746 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |58|| | + | |58||106952||582698 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |59|| | + | |59||121135||703833 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |60|| | + | |60||137984||841817 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |61|| | + | |61||156474||998291 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |62|| | + | |62||177775||1176066 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |63|| | + | |63||202262||1378328 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |64|| | + | |64||230357||1608685 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |65|| | + | |65||262538||1871223 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |66|| | + | |66||299344||2170567 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |67|| | + | |67||341382||2511949 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |68|| | + | |68||389335||2901284 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |69|| | + | |69||443970||3345254 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |70|| | + | |70||506154||3851408 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |71|| | + | |71||576858||4428266 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |72|| | + | |72||657172||5085438 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |73|| | + | |73||748325||5833763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |74|| | + | |74||851692||6685455 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |75|| | + | |75||968818||7654273 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |76|| | + | |76||1101435||8755708 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |77|| | + | |77||1251489||10007197 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |78|| | + | |78||1421155||11428352 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |79|| | + | |79||1612877||13041229 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |80|| | + | |80||1829387||14870616 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |81|| | + | |81||2073750||16944366 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |82|| | + | |82||2349394||19293760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |83|| | + | |83||2660156||21953916 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |84|| | + | |84||3010331||24964247 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |85|| | + | |85||3404723||28368970 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |86|| | + | |86||3848705||32217675 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |87|| | + | |87||4348283||36565958 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |88|| | + | |88||4910173||41476131 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |89|| | + | |89||5541879||47018010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |90|| | + | |90||6251785||53269795 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |91|| | + | |91||7049256||60319051 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |92|| | + | |92||7944754||68263805 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |93|| | + | |93||8949956||77213761 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |94|| | + | |94||10077901||87291662 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |95|| | + | |95||11343141||98634803 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |96|| | + | |96||12761914||111396717 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |97|| | + | |97||14352337||125749054 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |98|| | + | |98||16134619||141883673 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |99|| | + | |99||18131299||160014972 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100|| | + | |100||20367510||180382482 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:35, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 4 | 1 | 4 |
| 5 | 1 | 5 |
| 6 | 1 | 6 |
| 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 8 | 1 | 8 |
| 9 | 1 | 9 |
| 10 | 1 | 10 |
| 11 | 1 | 11 |
| 12 | 1 | 12 |
| 13 | 1 | 13 |
| 14 | 1 | 14 |
| 15 | 1 | 15 |
| 16 | 1 | 16 |
| 17 | 1 | 17 |
| 18 | 1 | 18 |
| 19 | 1 | 19 |
| 20 | 1 | 20 |
| 21 | 1 | 21 |
| 22 | 1 | 22 |
| 23 | 1 | 23 |
| 24 | 1 | 24 |
| 25 | 1 | 25 |
| 26 | 1 | 26 |
| 27 | 1 | 27 |
| 28 | 1 | 28 |
| 29 | 1 | 29 |
| 30 | 1 | 30 |
| 31 | 1 | 31 |
| 32 | 1 | 32 |
| 33 | 1 | 33 |
| 34 | 1 | 34 |
| 35 | 1 | 35 |
| 36 | 1 | 36 |
| 37 | 1 | 37 |
| 38 | 1 | 38 |
| 39 | 1 | 39 |
| 40 | 1 | 40 |
| 41 | 1 | 41 |
| 42 | 1 | 42 |
| 43 | 1 | 43 |
| 44 | 1 | 44 |
| 45 | 1 | 45 |
| 46 | 1 | 46 |
| 47 | 1 | 47 |
| 48 | 1 | 48 |
| 49 | 1 | 49 |
| 50 | 1 | 50 |
| 51 | 46639 | 46689 |
| 52 | 52305 | 98994 |
| 53 | 58543 | 157537 |
| 54 | 65963 | 223500 |
| 55 | 74210 | 297710 |
| 56 | 83711 | 381421 |
| 57 | 94325 | 475746 |
| 58 | 106952 | 582698 |
| 59 | 121135 | 703833 |
| 60 | 137984 | 841817 |
| 61 | 156474 | 998291 |
| 62 | 177775 | 1176066 |
| 63 | 202262 | 1378328 |
| 64 | 230357 | 1608685 |
| 65 | 262538 | 1871223 |
| 66 | 299344 | 2170567 |
| 67 | 341382 | 2511949 |
| 68 | 389335 | 2901284 |
| 69 | 443970 | 3345254 |
| 70 | 506154 | 3851408 |
| 71 | 576858 | 4428266 |
| 72 | 657172 | 5085438 |
| 73 | 748325 | 5833763 |
| 74 | 851692 | 6685455 |
| 75 | 968818 | 7654273 |
| 76 | 1101435 | 8755708 |
| 77 | 1251489 | 10007197 |
| 78 | 1421155 | 11428352 |
| 79 | 1612877 | 13041229 |
| 80 | 1829387 | 14870616 |
| 81 | 2073750 | 16944366 |
| 82 | 2349394 | 19293760 |
| 83 | 2660156 | 21953916 |
| 84 | 3010331 | 24964247 |
| 85 | 3404723 | 28368970 |
| 86 | 3848705 | 32217675 |
| 87 | 4348283 | 36565958 |
| 88 | 4910173 | 41476131 |
| 89 | 5541879 | 47018010 |
| 90 | 6251785 | 53269795 |
| 91 | 7049256 | 60319051 |
| 92 | 7944754 | 68263805 |
| 93 | 8949956 | 77213761 |
| 94 | 10077901 | 87291662 |
| 95 | 11343141 | 98634803 |
| 96 | 12761914 | 111396717 |
| 97 | 14352337 | 125749054 |
| 98 | 16134619 | 141883673 |
| 99 | 18131299 | 160014972 |
| 100 | 20367510 | 180382482 |