Difference between revisions of "Civic Pride/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || + | + | | 1 || +1% || NPC Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || +1 || Max Pins Per Area || | | 4 || +1 || Max Pins Per Area || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || - | + | | 5 || -1% || NPC Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || + | + | | 7 || +2% || NPC Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || + | + | | 10 || +1% || NPC Favor from Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || + | + | | 11 || +1% || NPC Favor from Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || - | + | | 15 || -1% || NPC Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || + | + | | 17 || +2% || NPC Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins || | | 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || + | + | | 20 || +1% || Favor From Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || + | + | | 21 || +1% || Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || - | + | | 25 || -1% || Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 27 || + | + | | 27 || +2% || Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || +1 || Max Map Pins || | | 28 || +1 || Max Map Pins || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || + | + | | 30 || +1% || Favor From Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 || + | + | | 31 || +1% || Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || - | + | | 35 || -1% || Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || + | + | | 37 || +2% || Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || + | + | | 40 || +1% || Favor from Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 || + | + | | 41 || +1% || Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || +1 || Max Map Pins || | | 42 || +1 || Max Map Pins || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || - | + | | 45 || -1% || Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 || + | + | | 47 || +2% || Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 || + | + | | 50 || +1% || Favor From Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 || + | + | | 51 || +1% || Favor from Hangouts || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | [[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 28 February 2016
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | +1% | NPC Favor From Hangouts | |
| 4 | +1 | Max Pins Per Area | |
| 5 | -1% | NPC Training Costs | |
| 7 | +2% | NPC Max Sale Value | |
| 10 | +1% | NPC Favor from Gifts | |
| 11 | +1% | NPC Favor from Hangouts | |
| 15 | -1% | NPC Training Costs | |
| 17 | +2% | NPC Max Sale Value | |
| 18 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 20 | +1% | Favor From Gifts | |
| 21 | +1% | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 25 | -1% | Training Costs | |
| 27 | +2% | Max Sale Value | |
| 28 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 30 | +1% | Favor From Gifts | |
| 31 | +1% | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 35 | -1% | Training Costs | |
| 37 | +2% | Max Sale Value | |
| 40 | +1% | Favor from Gifts | |
| 41 | +1% | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 42 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 45 | -1% | Training Costs | |
| 47 | +2% | Max Sale Value | |
| 50 | +1% | Favor From Gifts | |
| 51 | +1% | Favor from Hangouts |