Difference between revisions of "Xptables/AuxCraftingSkill"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||10||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||160||170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||200||370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||240||610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||280||890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||320||1210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||360||1570 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||400||1970 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||440||2410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||480||2890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||520||3410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||560||3970 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||600||4570 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||640||5210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||680||5890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||720||6610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||760||7370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||800||8170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||840||9010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||880||9890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||920||10810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||960||11770 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||1000||12770 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||1040||13810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||1080||14890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||1120||16010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||1160||17170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||1200||18370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||1240||19610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||1280||20890 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:35, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2 | 160 | 170 |
| 3 | 200 | 370 |
| 4 | 240 | 610 |
| 5 | 280 | 890 |
| 6 | 320 | 1210 |
| 7 | 360 | 1570 |
| 8 | 400 | 1970 |
| 9 | 440 | 2410 |
| 10 | 480 | 2890 |
| 11 | 520 | 3410 |
| 12 | 560 | 3970 |
| 13 | 600 | 4570 |
| 14 | 640 | 5210 |
| 15 | 680 | 5890 |
| 16 | 720 | 6610 |
| 17 | 760 | 7370 |
| 18 | 800 | 8170 |
| 19 | 840 | 9010 |
| 20 | 880 | 9890 |
| 21 | 920 | 10810 |
| 22 | 960 | 11770 |
| 23 | 1000 | 12770 |
| 24 | 1040 | 13810 |
| 25 | 1080 | 14890 |
| 26 | 1120 | 16010 |
| 27 | 1160 | 17170 |
| 28 | 1200 | 18370 |
| 29 | 1240 | 19610 |
| 30 | 1280 | 20890 |