Difference between revisions of "Xptables/BeastSpeech"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||10||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||10||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||10||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||10||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||10||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||20||70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||20||90 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||20||110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||20||130 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||20||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||30||180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||30||210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||30||240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||30||270 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||30||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||40||340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||40||380 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||40||420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||40||460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||40||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||50||550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||50||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||50||650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||50||700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||50||750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||60||810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||60||870 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||60||930 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||60||990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||60||1050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||70||1120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||70||1190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||70||1260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||70||1330 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||70||1400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||80||1480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||80||1560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||80||1640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||80||1720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||80||1800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||90||1890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||90||1980 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||90||2070 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||90||2160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||90||2250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||100||2350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||100||2450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||100||2550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||100||2650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||100||2750 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | 10 | 30 |
| 4 | 10 | 40 |
| 5 | 10 | 50 |
| 6 | 20 | 70 |
| 7 | 20 | 90 |
| 8 | 20 | 110 |
| 9 | 20 | 130 |
| 10 | 20 | 150 |
| 11 | 30 | 180 |
| 12 | 30 | 210 |
| 13 | 30 | 240 |
| 14 | 30 | 270 |
| 15 | 30 | 300 |
| 16 | 40 | 340 |
| 17 | 40 | 380 |
| 18 | 40 | 420 |
| 19 | 40 | 460 |
| 20 | 40 | 500 |
| 21 | 50 | 550 |
| 22 | 50 | 600 |
| 23 | 50 | 650 |
| 24 | 50 | 700 |
| 25 | 50 | 750 |
| 26 | 60 | 810 |
| 27 | 60 | 870 |
| 28 | 60 | 930 |
| 29 | 60 | 990 |
| 30 | 60 | 1050 |
| 31 | 70 | 1120 |
| 32 | 70 | 1190 |
| 33 | 70 | 1260 |
| 34 | 70 | 1330 |
| 35 | 70 | 1400 |
| 36 | 80 | 1480 |
| 37 | 80 | 1560 |
| 38 | 80 | 1640 |
| 39 | 80 | 1720 |
| 40 | 80 | 1800 |
| 41 | 90 | 1890 |
| 42 | 90 | 1980 |
| 43 | 90 | 2070 |
| 44 | 90 | 2160 |
| 45 | 90 | 2250 |
| 46 | 100 | 2350 |
| 47 | 100 | 2450 |
| 48 | 100 | 2550 |
| 49 | 100 | 2650 |
| 50 | 100 | 2750 |