Difference between revisions of "Notoriety/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (Added noinclude category and includeonly heading with link) |
(Filling in level 14.) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 13 || +1% || NPC Max Purchase Caps || | | 13 || +1% || NPC Max Purchase Caps || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || | + | | 14 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training || |
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || +1% || NPC Max Purchase Caps || | | 15 || +1% || NPC Max Purchase Caps || | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 12 August 2016
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | +1% | Favor Earned from Gifts | |
| 3 | +1% | Favor Earned from Gifts | |
| 4 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 5 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 6 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 7 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 8 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 9 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 10 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 11 | +1% | NPC Max Purchase Caps | |
| 12 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training | |
| 13 | +1% | NPC Max Purchase Caps | |
| 14 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training | |
| 15 | +1% | NPC Max Purchase Caps | |
| 16 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts | |
| 17 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts | |
| 18 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts | |
| 19 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| 20 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| 21 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| 22 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| 23 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| 24 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| 25 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| 26 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training | |
| 27 | +1% | NPC Max Purchase Caps | |
| 28 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training | |
| 29 | +1% | NPC Max Purchase Caps | |
| 30 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training | |
| 31 | +1% | Favor Earned from Gifts | |
| 32 | +1% | Favor Earned from Gifts | |
| 33 | +1% | Favor Earned from Gifts | |
| 34 | +1% | Favor Earned from Gifts | |
| 35 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 36 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out | |
| 37 | +1% | Favor Earned from Hanging Out |