Difference between revisions of "Unarmed/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Unarmed Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Unarmed attacks deal +62 Armor damage || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: you gain +4% Melee Evasion and any time you Evade a Melee attack you recover 100 Armor || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: any time you Evade an attack, your next attack deals +205 damage || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Taunt From Attack Damage +125.0% || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mamba Strike boosts your Melee Evasion +11% for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Barrage costs -40 Power and restores 41 Armor to you || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hip Throw and Bodyslam deal +40% damage and generate -705 Rage || Rare || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Bodyslam deals +120 damage and grants you immunity to direct damage for 3 seconds || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Slashing Strike deals +84 damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +6.5% for 5 seconds || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Infuriating Fist damage +98 and for 10 seconds all Elite attacks deal -8% damage to you. || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Punch, Jab, and Infuriating Fist restore 26 Health to you || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mamba Strike Reuse Time -2.4 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mamba Strike and Front Kick damage +100 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Kick attacks deal +26% damage and slow target's movement speed by 45% || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Barrage costs -40 Power and restores 41 Armor to you || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headbutt Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bodyslam heals you for 202 health || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Unarmed Accuracy +25 || Uncommon || OffHand | |100 || Unarmed Accuracy +25 || Uncommon || OffHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Slashing Strike Damage +43.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Slashing Strike deals +84 damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +6.5% for 5 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
|51 || Chance to Ignore Knockbacks +30.0% || Rare || OffHand, Feet | |51 || Chance to Ignore Knockbacks +30.0% || Rare || OffHand, Feet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Infuriating Fist deals +67% damage and taunts +760 || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Kick attacks deal +21% damage and grant you 12% Physical Damage Reflection for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill active: 21% of all Acid, Poison, and Nature damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Kick at a 460% rate || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Barrage hits all enemies within 5 meters and deals +37% damage, but reuse timer is +3 seconds || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headbutt deals +38% damage and conjures a magical field that mitigates 15% of all physical damage you take for 10 seconds (or until 580 damage is mitigated) || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hip Throw deals +250 damage, plus bonus Armor-specific damage equal to 15% of the attack's total regular damage || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Hip Throw hits all enemies within 8 meters and deals +24% damage, but Power cost is +20 || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike boost your Nice Attack and Signature Debuff ability damage +130 for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bruising Blow deals Trauma damage instead of Crushing, and targets suffer +17% damage from other Trauma attacks for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Slashing Strike deals +24% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Hip Throw by 2.5 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Cobra Strike, Mamba Strike, and Slashing Strike deal +60 damage and can be used while stunned. Doing so removes the stun effect from you. || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Infuriating Fist damage +166. Damage becomes Trauma instead of Crushing || Uncommon || Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Unarmed Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Unarmed attacks deal +62 Armor damage || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Unarmed attacks deal +9 damage and have +25 Accuracy (which cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: you gain +4% Melee Evasion and any time you Evade a Melee attack you recover 100 Armor || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: any time you Evade an attack, your next attack deals +205 damage || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mamba Strike deals +79 Damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +6.5% for 6 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Kick Damage 125 || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hip Throw Damage +86.0% || Rare || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bodyslam Damage +74.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bodyslam deals +660 damage to non-Elite enemies || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bruising Blow Damage +91.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Slashing Strike and Claw Barrage deal +174 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Jab and Infuriating Fist Damage +96 || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Knee Kick Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: 27% of all Slashing, Piercing, and Crushing damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 330% rate || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Kick attacks restore 60 Armor || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headbutt Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Claw Barrage Damage 182 || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hip Throw Damage +86.0% || Rare || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bodyslam heals you for 202 health || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike boost your Nice Attack and Signature Debuff ability damage +130 for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike restore 69 Armor to you || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Slashing Strike deals +24% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Hip Throw by 2.5 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Infuriating Fist damage +98 and for 10 seconds all Elite attacks deal -8% damage to you. || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Punch, Jab, and Infuriating Fist restore 26 Health to you || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Taunt From Attack Damage +125.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Kick Damage 125 || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Kick attacks restore 60 Armor || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Barrage Damage +90.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Barrage and Headbutt ignite the target, causing them to take 324 Fire damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headbutt and Knee Kick Damage +180 || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bodyslam Damage +74.0% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike restore 69 Armor to you || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bruising Blow Damage +91.0% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Slashing Strike deals +84 damage and worsens the target's Slashing Vulnerability +21% for 60 seconds. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Uncommon || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Infuriating Fist deals +67% damage and taunts +760 || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Unarmed attacks deal +29% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left || Rare || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Unarmed attacks deal +9 damage and have +25 Accuracy (which cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mamba Strike and Front Kick damage +100 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Kick attacks deal +52% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Barrage and Headbutt make the target 27% more vulnerable to Psychic damage for 20 seconds (this effect does not stack with itself) || Rare || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hip Throw deals +250 damage, plus bonus Armor-specific damage equal to 15% of the attack's total regular damage || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Bruising Blow causes the target to take +36% damage from Poison for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bodyslam deals +660 damage to non-Elite enemies || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cobra Strike deals +125 damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +17% for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bruising Blow and Headbutt restore 46 Health || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Slashing Strike Damage +43.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Slashing Strike and Claw Barrage deal +174 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Unarmed attacks deal +29% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left || Rare || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: 37% of all Darkness and Psychic damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 480% rate || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Kick Damage 125 || Uncommon || Legs, Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Kick attacks deal +52% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Barrage Damage +90.0% || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Barrage and Headbutt ignite the target, causing them to take 324 Fire damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headbutt and Knee Kick Damage +180 || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hip Throw and Bodyslam deal +40% damage and generate -705 Rage || Rare || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike Damage +78% || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bruising Blow deals +55% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Bodyslam by 5 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bruising Blow and Headbutt restore 46 Health || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Jab and Infuriating Fist Damage +96 || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Knee Kick Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: 27% of all Slashing, Piercing, and Crushing damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 330% rate || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill is active: 37% of all Darkness and Psychic damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 480% rate || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Front Kick Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Unarmed skill active: 21% of all Acid, Poison, and Nature damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Kick at a 460% rate || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Claw Barrage Damage 182 || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike Damage +78% || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bruising Blow deals +55% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Bodyslam by 5 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
|51 || Chance to Ignore Knockbacks +30.0% || Rare || Feet, OffHand | |51 || Chance to Ignore Knockbacks +30.0% || Rare || Feet, OffHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Infuriating Fist taunts +640 and deals 312 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Feet |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:49, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Unarmed Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 120 | Unarmed attacks deal +62 Armor damage | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: you gain +4% Melee Evasion and any time you Evade a Melee attack you recover 100 Armor | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: any time you Evade an attack, your next attack deals +205 damage | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Taunt From Attack Damage +125.0% | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 120 | Mamba Strike boosts your Melee Evasion +11% for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Head |
| 125 | Barrage costs -40 Power and restores 41 Armor to you | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Hip Throw and Bodyslam deal +40% damage and generate -705 Rage | Rare | Head, Legs |
| 120 | Bodyslam deals +120 damage and grants you immunity to direct damage for 3 seconds | Uncommon | Head |
| 125 | Slashing Strike deals +84 damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +6.5% for 5 seconds | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Infuriating Fist damage +98 and for 10 seconds all Elite attacks deal -8% damage to you. | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Punch, Jab, and Infuriating Fist restore 26 Health to you | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 120 | Mamba Strike Reuse Time -2.4 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 120 | Mamba Strike and Front Kick damage +100 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 120 | Kick attacks deal +26% damage and slow target's movement speed by 45% | Epic | OffHand |
| 125 | Barrage costs -40 Power and restores 41 Armor to you | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Headbutt Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Bodyslam heals you for 202 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 100 | Unarmed Accuracy +25 | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 120 | Slashing Strike Damage +43.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Slashing Strike deals +84 damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +6.5% for 5 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 51 | Chance to Ignore Knockbacks +30.0% | Rare | OffHand, Feet |
| 125 | Infuriating Fist deals +67% damage and taunts +760 | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Kick attacks deal +21% damage and grant you 12% Physical Damage Reflection for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill active: 21% of all Acid, Poison, and Nature damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Kick at a 460% rate | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Barrage hits all enemies within 5 meters and deals +37% damage, but reuse timer is +3 seconds | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | Headbutt deals +38% damage and conjures a magical field that mitigates 15% of all physical damage you take for 10 seconds (or until 580 damage is mitigated) | Rare | Hands |
| 125 | Hip Throw deals +250 damage, plus bonus Armor-specific damage equal to 15% of the attack's total regular damage | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 120 | Hip Throw hits all enemies within 8 meters and deals +24% damage, but Power cost is +20 | Rare | Hands |
| 125 | Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike boost your Nice Attack and Signature Debuff ability damage +130 for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Bruising Blow deals Trauma damage instead of Crushing, and targets suffer +17% damage from other Trauma attacks for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | Slashing Strike deals +24% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Hip Throw by 2.5 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 120 | Cobra Strike, Mamba Strike, and Slashing Strike deal +60 damage and can be used while stunned. Doing so removes the stun effect from you. | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | Infuriating Fist damage +166. Damage becomes Trauma instead of Crushing | Uncommon | Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Unarmed Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 120 | Unarmed attacks deal +62 Armor damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | Unarmed attacks deal +9 damage and have +25 Accuracy (which cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: you gain +4% Melee Evasion and any time you Evade a Melee attack you recover 100 Armor | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: any time you Evade an attack, your next attack deals +205 damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 120 | Mamba Strike deals +79 Damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +6.5% for 6 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Kick Damage 125 | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Hip Throw Damage +86.0% | Rare | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Bodyslam Damage +74.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Bodyslam deals +660 damage to non-Elite enemies | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Bruising Blow Damage +91.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 120 | Slashing Strike and Claw Barrage deal +174 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Jab and Infuriating Fist Damage +96 | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Knee Kick Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: 27% of all Slashing, Piercing, and Crushing damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 330% rate | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Kick attacks restore 60 Armor | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Headbutt Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Claw Barrage Damage 182 | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Hip Throw Damage +86.0% | Rare | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Bodyslam heals you for 202 health | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike boost your Nice Attack and Signature Debuff ability damage +130 for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike restore 69 Armor to you | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Slashing Strike deals +24% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Hip Throw by 2.5 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Infuriating Fist damage +98 and for 10 seconds all Elite attacks deal -8% damage to you. | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Punch, Jab, and Infuriating Fist restore 26 Health to you | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Taunt From Attack Damage +125.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Kick Damage 125 | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Kick attacks restore 60 Armor | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | Barrage Damage +90.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 120 | Barrage and Headbutt ignite the target, causing them to take 324 Fire damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Headbutt and Knee Kick Damage +180 | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Bodyslam Damage +74.0% | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike restore 69 Armor to you | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | Bruising Blow Damage +91.0% | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Slashing Strike deals +84 damage and worsens the target's Slashing Vulnerability +21% for 60 seconds. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | Infuriating Fist deals +67% damage and taunts +760 | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Unarmed attacks deal +29% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left | Rare | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Unarmed attacks deal +9 damage and have +25 Accuracy (which cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 120 | Mamba Strike and Front Kick damage +100 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Kick attacks deal +52% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 120 | Barrage and Headbutt make the target 27% more vulnerable to Psychic damage for 20 seconds (this effect does not stack with itself) | Rare | Necklace |
| 125 | Hip Throw deals +250 damage, plus bonus Armor-specific damage equal to 15% of the attack's total regular damage | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 120 | Bruising Blow causes the target to take +36% damage from Poison for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 125 | Bodyslam deals +660 damage to non-Elite enemies | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Cobra Strike deals +125 damage and boosts your Melee Evasion +17% for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 125 | Bruising Blow and Headbutt restore 46 Health | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 120 | Slashing Strike Damage +43.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 120 | Slashing Strike and Claw Barrage deal +174 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Unarmed attacks deal +29% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left | Rare | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: 37% of all Darkness and Psychic damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 480% rate | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 125 | Kick Damage 125 | Uncommon | Legs, Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Kick attacks deal +52% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | Barrage Damage +90.0% | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 120 | Barrage and Headbutt ignite the target, causing them to take 324 Fire damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Headbutt and Knee Kick Damage +180 | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Hip Throw and Bodyslam deal +40% damage and generate -705 Rage | Rare | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike Damage +78% | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 125 | Bruising Blow deals +55% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Bodyslam by 5 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 125 | Bruising Blow and Headbutt restore 46 Health | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Jab and Infuriating Fist Damage +96 | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Knee Kick Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: 27% of all Slashing, Piercing, and Crushing damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 330% rate | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill is active: 37% of all Darkness and Psychic damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Punch, Jab, or Infuriating Fist at a 480% rate | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 120 | Front Kick Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Feet |
| 125 | While Unarmed skill active: 21% of all Acid, Poison, and Nature damage you take is mitigated and added to the damage done by your next Kick at a 460% rate | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Claw Barrage Damage 182 | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Cobra Strike and Mamba Strike Damage +78% | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 125 | Bruising Blow deals +55% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Bodyslam by 5 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 51 | Chance to Ignore Knockbacks +30.0% | Rare | Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | Infuriating Fist taunts +640 and deals 312 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Feet |