Difference between revisions of "Gardening/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(gardening level up) |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || +1 || Foraging | + | | 20 || +1 || Foraging || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || +1 || Cooking | + | | 30 || +1 || Cooking || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || +1 || Foraging | + | | 40 || +1 || Foraging || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || +1 || Pig | + | | 45 || +1 || Pig || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 || +1 || Cooking | + | | 50 || +1 || Cooking || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | [[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 21 January 2016
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | +1 | Foraging | |
| 30 | +1 | Cooking | |
| 40 | +1 | Foraging | |
| 45 | +1 | Pig | |
| 50 | +1 | Cooking |