Difference between revisions of "Gourmand/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(gourmand level up 11-22) |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1-10 || ?? || ?? | + | |1-10 || ?? || ?? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power Regen from power-regen food | + | |11 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power Regen from power-regen food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food | + | |12 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food | + | |13 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power Regen from power-regen food | + | |14 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power Regen from power-regen food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15 || +10<br> +1<br> +1 || Max Metabolism<br> Max Health from health-raising food<br> Health from instant-heal food | + | |15 || +10<br> +1<br> +1 || Max Metabolism<br> Max Health from health-raising food<br> Health from instant-heal food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food | + | |16 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food | + | |17 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Health Regen from health-regen food | + | |18 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Health Regen from health-regen food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food | + | |19 || +1 || Max Health from health-raising food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Health from instant-heal food | + | |20 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Health from instant-heal food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power from instant-power food | + | |21 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power from instant-power food || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power Regen from power-regen food | + | |22 || +1<br> +1 || Max Health from health-raising food<br> Power Regen from power-regen food || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | [[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 4 February 2016
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | ?? | ?? | |
| 11 | +1 +1 |
Max Health from health-raising food Power Regen from power-regen food |
|
| 12 | +1 | Max Health from health-raising food | |
| 13 | +1 | Max Health from health-raising food | |
| 14 | +1 +1 |
Max Health from health-raising food Power Regen from power-regen food |
|
| 15 | +10 +1 +1 |
Max Metabolism Max Health from health-raising food Health from instant-heal food |
|
| 16 | +1 | Max Health from health-raising food | |
| 17 | +1 | Max Health from health-raising food | |
| 18 | +1 +1 |
Max Health from health-raising food Health Regen from health-regen food |
|
| 19 | +1 | Max Health from health-raising food | |
| 20 | +1 +1 |
Max Health from health-raising food Health from instant-heal food |
|
| 21 | +1 +1 |
Max Health from health-raising food Power from instant-power food |
|
| 22 | +1 +1 |
Max Health from health-raising food Power Regen from power-regen food |