Difference between revisions of "Fishing/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Created page with "{| {{STDT}} ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | |- | 1-18 || ?? || ?? |- | 20 || +1<br> +1 || Fish and Snail Anatomy<br> Max Power |- | 25 || Gain Ability || Fish Gut 3 |- | 30 || ...") |
m (Added levels 5, 10 and 15) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1- | + | | 5 || Gain Ability || Fish Gut |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 10 || +1<br> +1 || Fish and Snail Anatomy<br> Max Power | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 15 || Gain Ability || Fish Gut 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || +1<br> +1 || Fish and Snail Anatomy<br> Max Power | | 20 || +1<br> +1 || Fish and Snail Anatomy<br> Max Power | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 9 November 2015
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Gain Ability | Fish Gut | |
| 10 | +1 +1 |
Fish and Snail Anatomy Max Power | |
| 15 | Gain Ability | Fish Gut 2 | |
| 20 | +1 +1 |
Fish and Snail Anatomy Max Power | |
| 25 | Gain Ability | Fish Gut 3 | |
| 30 | +1 +1 |
Fish and Snail Anatomy Max Power | |
| 40 | +1 +1 |
Fish and Snail Anatomy Max Power | |
| 45 | Gain Ability | Fish Gut 4 | |
| 50 | +1 +1 |
Fish and Snail Anatomy Max Power |