Difference between revisions of "Xptables/TypicalNoncombatSkill CappedAt50"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Bot added info for game version v350, bot version 117. Contact User:Alleryn for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>< | + | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> |
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- Updated to v423 on 3/29/2025 using FoxnEagle's auto-wiki-generator --> |
| − | |||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||10||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||50||60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||50||110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||50||160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||50||210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||210||420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||210||630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||210||840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||210||1050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||210||1260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||420||1680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||420||2100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||420||2520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||420||2940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||420||3360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||680||4040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||680||4720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||680||5400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||680||6080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||680||6760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||990||7750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||990||8740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||990||9730 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||990||10720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||990||11710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||1350||13060 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||1350||14410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||1350||15760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||1350||17110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||1350||18460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||1760||20220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||1760||21980 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||1760||23740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||1760||25500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||1760||27260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||2500||29760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||2500||32260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||2500||34760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||2500||37260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||2500||39760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||3210||42970 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||3210||46180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||3210||49390 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||3210||52600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||3210||55810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||4440||60250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||4440||64690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||4440||69130 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||4440||73570 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||4440||78010 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 10 | 10 |
| 3 | 50 | 60 |
| 4 | 50 | 110 |
| 5 | 50 | 160 |
| 6 | 50 | 210 |
| 7 | 210 | 420 |
| 8 | 210 | 630 |
| 9 | 210 | 840 |
| 10 | 210 | 1050 |
| 11 | 210 | 1260 |
| 12 | 420 | 1680 |
| 13 | 420 | 2100 |
| 14 | 420 | 2520 |
| 15 | 420 | 2940 |
| 16 | 420 | 3360 |
| 17 | 680 | 4040 |
| 18 | 680 | 4720 |
| 19 | 680 | 5400 |
| 20 | 680 | 6080 |
| 21 | 680 | 6760 |
| 22 | 990 | 7750 |
| 23 | 990 | 8740 |
| 24 | 990 | 9730 |
| 25 | 990 | 10720 |
| 26 | 990 | 11710 |
| 27 | 1350 | 13060 |
| 28 | 1350 | 14410 |
| 29 | 1350 | 15760 |
| 30 | 1350 | 17110 |
| 31 | 1350 | 18460 |
| 32 | 1760 | 20220 |
| 33 | 1760 | 21980 |
| 34 | 1760 | 23740 |
| 35 | 1760 | 25500 |
| 36 | 1760 | 27260 |
| 37 | 2500 | 29760 |
| 38 | 2500 | 32260 |
| 39 | 2500 | 34760 |
| 40 | 2500 | 37260 |
| 41 | 2500 | 39760 |
| 42 | 3210 | 42970 |
| 43 | 3210 | 46180 |
| 44 | 3210 | 49390 |
| 45 | 3210 | 52600 |
| 46 | 3210 | 55810 |
| 47 | 4440 | 60250 |
| 48 | 4440 | 64690 |
| 49 | 4440 | 69130 |
| 50 | 4440 | 73570 |
| 51 | 4440 | 78010 |