Difference between revisions of "Gourmand/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Level Up Rewards: Add new synergy bonus levels from 12/24/2021 game update) |
(→Level Up Rewards: Add new synergy bonus levels from 12/24/2021 game update) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| 34 || +1 Max Health from health-raising food | | 34 || +1 Max Health from health-raising food | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || +1 Max Health from health-raising food<br>+1 Health from instant-heal food<br>+1 Power from instant-power food | + | | 35 || +1 Max Health from health-raising food<br>+1 Health from instant-heal food<br>+1 Power from instant-power food<br>+1 to Spirit Fox |
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || +1 Max Health from health-raising food<br>+1 Health Regen from health-regen food | | 36 || +1 Max Health from health-raising food<br>+1 Health Regen from health-regen food | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 30 December 2021
| Level | Reward |
|---|---|
| 1 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 2 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 3 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 4 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 5 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 6 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 7 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 8 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 9 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 10 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 11 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 12 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 13 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 14 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 15 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 16 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 17 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 18 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 19 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 20 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 21 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 22 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 23 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 24 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 25 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food +1 to Cow |
| 26 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 27 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 28 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 29 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 30 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food +1 to Rabbit |
| 31 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 32 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 33 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 34 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 35 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food +1 Power from instant-power food +1 to Spirit Fox |
| 36 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 37 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 38 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 39 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 40 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 41 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 42 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 43 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 44 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 45 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 46 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 47 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 48 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 49 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 50 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 51 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 52 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 53 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 54 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 55 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 56 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 57 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 58 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 59 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 60 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 61 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 62 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 63 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 64 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 65 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 66 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 67 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 68 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 69 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 70 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 71 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 72 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 73 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 74 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 75 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 76 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 77 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 78 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 79 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 80 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 81 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 82 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 83 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 84 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 85 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 86 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 87 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 88 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food |
| 89 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 90 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 91 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 92 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food |
| 93 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 94 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 95 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |
| 96 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 97 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 98 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food |
| 99 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Power from instant-power food +1 Power Regen from power-regen food +1 Health Regen from health-regen food |
| 100 | +1 Max Health from health-raising food +1 Health from instant-heal food |