Difference between revisions of "Deaths"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Electrocuted|| 50 || 1 || {{Hint|Goblin War Casters in the Goblin Dungeon.}} | | Electrocuted|| 50 || 1 || {{Hint|Goblin War Casters in the Goblin Dungeon.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mauled by a wild animal || 50 || | + | | Mauled by a wild animal || 50 || 1|| {{Hint|Panthers, Bears.}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Punched to death || 50 || No || {{Hint|Trained Crushing Bear}} | | Punched to death || 50 || No || {{Hint|Trained Crushing Bear}} | ||
Revision as of 18:42, 8 January 2016
| |
Initial XP | Repeated XP | Hints |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocuted | 50 | 1 | Hint |
| Mauled by a wild animal | 50 | 1 | Hint |
| Punched to death | 50 | No | Hint |
| Splashed with acid | 50 | 1 | Hint |
| Killed by a worm | 50 | 1 | Hint |