Difference between revisions of "Vegetable"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Green Pepper || 55 | | Green Pepper || 55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Pepper || | + | | Red Pepper || 60 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:02, 13 March 2025
Vegetables are frequently used in cooking recipes and are purchasable as seeds, but must be gardened.
| Vegetables | Gardening |
|---|---|
| Potato | 0 |
| Onion | 5 |
| Cabbage | 10 |
| Beet | 20 |
| Squash | 30 |
| Broccoli | 40 |
| Carrot | 50 |
| Green Pepper | 55 |
| Red Pepper | 60 |