Difference between revisions of "Xptables/PetLoyalty"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>< | + | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> |
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- Updated to v423 on 3/29/2025 using FoxnEagle's auto-wiki-generator --> |
| − | |||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||8||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||13||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||30||51 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||48||99 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||81||180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||110||290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||158||448 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||193||641 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||256||897 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||307||1204 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||385||1589 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||438||2027 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||540||2567 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||620||3187 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||750||3937 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||857||4794 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||1027||5821 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||1179||7000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||1399||8399 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||1560||9959 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||1843||11802 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||2094||13896 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||2431||16327 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||2728||19055 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||3202||22257 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||3575||25832 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||4134||29966 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||4672||34638 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||5388||40026 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||6084||46110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||7075||53185 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||7884||61069 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||9152||70221 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||10342||80563 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||11882||92445 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||13422||105867 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||15161||121028 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||17188||138216 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||19548||157764 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||21836||179600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||24579||204179 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||27415||231594 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||30700||262294 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||34396||296690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||38554||335244 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||42995||378239 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||48100||426339 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||53560||479899 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||59962||539861 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||66984||606845 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||74622||681467 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||83687||765154 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||93668||858822 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||105540||964362 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||118736||1083098 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||133936||1217034 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||150920||1367954 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||171122||1539076 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||193815||1732891 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||220773||1953664 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||250358||2204022 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||284440||2488462 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||323618||2812080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||368570||3180650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||420060||3600710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||478950||4079660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||546210||4625870 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||622935||5248805 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||710352||5959157 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||809846||6769003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||922972||7691975 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||1051475||8743450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||1197319||9940769 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||1362706||11303475 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||1550108||12853583 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||1762296||14615879 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||2002381||16618260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||2273848||18892108 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||2580602||21472710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||2927019||24399729 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |82||3318000||27717729 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |83||3759029||31476758 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |84||4256248||35733006 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |85||4816528||40549534 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |86||5447556||45997090 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |87||6157927||52155017 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |88||6957252||59112269 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |89||7856276||66968545 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |90||8867005||75835550 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |91||10002855||85838405 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |92||11278809||97117214 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |93||12711605||109828819 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |94||14319929||124148748 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |95||16124641||140273389 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |96||18149025||158422414 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |97||20419061||178841475 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |98||22963738||201805213 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |99||25815389||227620602 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |100||29010077||256630679 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |101||32588015||289218694 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 | 8 |
| 3 | 13 | 21 |
| 4 | 30 | 51 |
| 5 | 48 | 99 |
| 6 | 81 | 180 |
| 7 | 110 | 290 |
| 8 | 158 | 448 |
| 9 | 193 | 641 |
| 10 | 256 | 897 |
| 11 | 307 | 1204 |
| 12 | 385 | 1589 |
| 13 | 438 | 2027 |
| 14 | 540 | 2567 |
| 15 | 620 | 3187 |
| 16 | 750 | 3937 |
| 17 | 857 | 4794 |
| 18 | 1027 | 5821 |
| 19 | 1179 | 7000 |
| 20 | 1399 | 8399 |
| 21 | 1560 | 9959 |
| 22 | 1843 | 11802 |
| 23 | 2094 | 13896 |
| 24 | 2431 | 16327 |
| 25 | 2728 | 19055 |
| 26 | 3202 | 22257 |
| 27 | 3575 | 25832 |
| 28 | 4134 | 29966 |
| 29 | 4672 | 34638 |
| 30 | 5388 | 40026 |
| 31 | 6084 | 46110 |
| 32 | 7075 | 53185 |
| 33 | 7884 | 61069 |
| 34 | 9152 | 70221 |
| 35 | 10342 | 80563 |
| 36 | 11882 | 92445 |
| 37 | 13422 | 105867 |
| 38 | 15161 | 121028 |
| 39 | 17188 | 138216 |
| 40 | 19548 | 157764 |
| 41 | 21836 | 179600 |
| 42 | 24579 | 204179 |
| 43 | 27415 | 231594 |
| 44 | 30700 | 262294 |
| 45 | 34396 | 296690 |
| 46 | 38554 | 335244 |
| 47 | 42995 | 378239 |
| 48 | 48100 | 426339 |
| 49 | 53560 | 479899 |
| 50 | 59962 | 539861 |
| 51 | 66984 | 606845 |
| 52 | 74622 | 681467 |
| 53 | 83687 | 765154 |
| 54 | 93668 | 858822 |
| 55 | 105540 | 964362 |
| 56 | 118736 | 1083098 |
| 57 | 133936 | 1217034 |
| 58 | 150920 | 1367954 |
| 59 | 171122 | 1539076 |
| 60 | 193815 | 1732891 |
| 61 | 220773 | 1953664 |
| 62 | 250358 | 2204022 |
| 63 | 284440 | 2488462 |
| 64 | 323618 | 2812080 |
| 65 | 368570 | 3180650 |
| 66 | 420060 | 3600710 |
| 67 | 478950 | 4079660 |
| 68 | 546210 | 4625870 |
| 69 | 622935 | 5248805 |
| 70 | 710352 | 5959157 |
| 71 | 809846 | 6769003 |
| 72 | 922972 | 7691975 |
| 73 | 1051475 | 8743450 |
| 74 | 1197319 | 9940769 |
| 75 | 1362706 | 11303475 |
| 76 | 1550108 | 12853583 |
| 77 | 1762296 | 14615879 |
| 78 | 2002381 | 16618260 |
| 79 | 2273848 | 18892108 |
| 80 | 2580602 | 21472710 |
| 81 | 2927019 | 24399729 |
| 82 | 3318000 | 27717729 |
| 83 | 3759029 | 31476758 |
| 84 | 4256248 | 35733006 |
| 85 | 4816528 | 40549534 |
| 86 | 5447556 | 45997090 |
| 87 | 6157927 | 52155017 |
| 88 | 6957252 | 59112269 |
| 89 | 7856276 | 66968545 |
| 90 | 8867005 | 75835550 |
| 91 | 10002855 | 85838405 |
| 92 | 11278809 | 97117214 |
| 93 | 12711605 | 109828819 |
| 94 | 14319929 | 124148748 |
| 95 | 16124641 | 140273389 |
| 96 | 18149025 | 158422414 |
| 97 | 20419061 | 178841475 |
| 98 | 22963738 | 201805213 |
| 99 | 25815389 | 227620602 |
| 100 | 29010077 | 256630679 |
| 101 | 32588015 | 289218694 |