Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Notoriety"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||30||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||60||90 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||100||190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||150||340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||200||540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||250||790 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||300||1090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||350||1440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||400||1840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||500||2340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||500||2840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||500||3340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||500||3840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||500||4340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||500||4840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||500||5340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||500||5840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||500||6340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||500||6840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||600||7440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||600||8040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||600||8640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||600||9240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||600||9840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||600||10440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||600||11040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||600||11640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||600||12240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||600||12840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||600||13440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||700||14140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||700||14840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||700||15540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||700||16240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||700||16940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||700||17640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||700||18340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||700||19040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||700||19740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||700||20440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||800||21240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||800||22040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||800||22840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||800||23640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||800||24440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||800||25240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||800||26040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||800||26840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||800||27640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||800||28440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||1000||29440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||1000||30440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||1000||31440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||1000||32440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||1000||33440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||1000||34440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||1000||35440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||1000||36440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||1000||37440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||1000||38440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||1200||39640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||1200||40840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||1200||42040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||1200||43240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||1200||44440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||1200||45640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||1200||46840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||1200||48040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||1200||49240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||1200||50440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||1400||51840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||1400||53240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||1400||54640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||1400||56040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||1400||57440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||1400||58840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||1400||60240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||1400||61640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||1400||63040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||1400||64440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||1600||66040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||1600||67640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||1600||69240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||1600||70840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||1600||72440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||1600||74040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||1600||75640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||1600||77240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||1600||78840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||1600||80440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||2000||82440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||2000||84440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||2000||86440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||2000||88440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||2000||90440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||2000||92440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||2000||94440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||2000||96440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||2000||98440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||2000||100440 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30 | 30 |
| 2 | 60 | 90 |
| 3 | 100 | 190 |
| 4 | 150 | 340 |
| 5 | 200 | 540 |
| 6 | 250 | 790 |
| 7 | 300 | 1090 |
| 8 | 350 | 1440 |
| 9 | 400 | 1840 |
| 10 | 500 | 2340 |
| 11 | 500 | 2840 |
| 12 | 500 | 3340 |
| 13 | 500 | 3840 |
| 14 | 500 | 4340 |
| 15 | 500 | 4840 |
| 16 | 500 | 5340 |
| 17 | 500 | 5840 |
| 18 | 500 | 6340 |
| 19 | 500 | 6840 |
| 20 | 600 | 7440 |
| 21 | 600 | 8040 |
| 22 | 600 | 8640 |
| 23 | 600 | 9240 |
| 24 | 600 | 9840 |
| 25 | 600 | 10440 |
| 26 | 600 | 11040 |
| 27 | 600 | 11640 |
| 28 | 600 | 12240 |
| 29 | 600 | 12840 |
| 30 | 600 | 13440 |
| 31 | 700 | 14140 |
| 32 | 700 | 14840 |
| 33 | 700 | 15540 |
| 34 | 700 | 16240 |
| 35 | 700 | 16940 |
| 36 | 700 | 17640 |
| 37 | 700 | 18340 |
| 38 | 700 | 19040 |
| 39 | 700 | 19740 |
| 40 | 700 | 20440 |
| 41 | 800 | 21240 |
| 42 | 800 | 22040 |
| 43 | 800 | 22840 |
| 44 | 800 | 23640 |
| 45 | 800 | 24440 |
| 46 | 800 | 25240 |
| 47 | 800 | 26040 |
| 48 | 800 | 26840 |
| 49 | 800 | 27640 |
| 50 | 800 | 28440 |
| 51 | 1000 | 29440 |
| 52 | 1000 | 30440 |
| 53 | 1000 | 31440 |
| 54 | 1000 | 32440 |
| 55 | 1000 | 33440 |
| 56 | 1000 | 34440 |
| 57 | 1000 | 35440 |
| 58 | 1000 | 36440 |
| 59 | 1000 | 37440 |
| 60 | 1000 | 38440 |
| 61 | 1200 | 39640 |
| 62 | 1200 | 40840 |
| 63 | 1200 | 42040 |
| 64 | 1200 | 43240 |
| 65 | 1200 | 44440 |
| 66 | 1200 | 45640 |
| 67 | 1200 | 46840 |
| 68 | 1200 | 48040 |
| 69 | 1200 | 49240 |
| 70 | 1200 | 50440 |
| 71 | 1400 | 51840 |
| 72 | 1400 | 53240 |
| 73 | 1400 | 54640 |
| 74 | 1400 | 56040 |
| 75 | 1400 | 57440 |
| 76 | 1400 | 58840 |
| 77 | 1400 | 60240 |
| 78 | 1400 | 61640 |
| 79 | 1400 | 63040 |
| 80 | 1400 | 64440 |
| 81 | 1600 | 66040 |
| 82 | 1600 | 67640 |
| 83 | 1600 | 69240 |
| 84 | 1600 | 70840 |
| 85 | 1600 | 72440 |
| 86 | 1600 | 74040 |
| 87 | 1600 | 75640 |
| 88 | 1600 | 77240 |
| 89 | 1600 | 78840 |
| 90 | 1600 | 80440 |
| 91 | 2000 | 82440 |
| 92 | 2000 | 84440 |
| 93 | 2000 | 86440 |
| 94 | 2000 | 88440 |
| 95 | 2000 | 90440 |
| 96 | 2000 | 92440 |
| 97 | 2000 | 94440 |
| 98 | 2000 | 96440 |
| 99 | 2000 | 98440 |
| 100 | 2000 | 100440 |