Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Hardcore"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||30||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||51||81 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||114||195 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||183||378 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||306||684 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||414||1098 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||594||1692 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||726||2418 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||963||3381 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||1152||4533 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||1446||5979 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||1644||7623 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||2025||9648 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||2325||11973 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||2814||14787 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||3216||18003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||3852||21855 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||4422||26277 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||5247||31524 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||5853||37377 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||6912||44289 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||7854||52143 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||9117||61260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||10233||71493 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||12009||83502 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||13407||96909 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||15504||112413 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||17520||129933 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||20208||150141 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||22818||172959 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||26532||199491 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||29565||229056 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||34323||263379 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||38784||302163 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||44559||346722 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||50334||397056 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||56856||453912 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||64458||518370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||73305||591675 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||81885||673560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||92172||765732 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||102807||868539 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||115125||983664 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||128988||1112652 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||144579||1257231 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||161232||1418463 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||180378||1598841 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||200853||1799694 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||224859||2024553 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||251190||2275743 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||279834||2555577 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||313827||2869404 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||351255||3220659 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||395775||3616434 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||445260||4061694 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||502263||4563957 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||565950||5129907 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||641709||5771616 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||726807||6498423 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||827901||7326324 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||938844||8265168 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||1066650||9331818 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||1213569||10545387 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||1382139||11927526 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||1575225||13502751 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||1796064||15298815 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||2048289||17347104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||2336007||19683111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||2663820||22346931 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||3036924||25383855 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||3461145||28845000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||3943032||32788032 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||4489947||37277979 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||5110149||42388128 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||5812905||48201033 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||6608610||54809643 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||7508931||62318574 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||8526930||70845504 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||9677259||80522763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||10976322||91499085 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||12442500||103941585 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||14096361||118037946 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||15960933||133998879 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||18061983||152060862 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||20428338||172489200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||23092227||195581427 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||26089698||221671125 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||29461038||251132163 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||33251271||284383434 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||37510707||321894141 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||42295536||364189677 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||47668521||411858198 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||53699736||465557934 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||60467406||526025340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||68058846||594084186 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||76571481||670655667 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||86114019||756769686 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||96807711||853577397 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||108787791||962365188 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||122205057||1084570245 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30 | 30 |
| 2 | 51 | 81 |
| 3 | 114 | 195 |
| 4 | 183 | 378 |
| 5 | 306 | 684 |
| 6 | 414 | 1098 |
| 7 | 594 | 1692 |
| 8 | 726 | 2418 |
| 9 | 963 | 3381 |
| 10 | 1152 | 4533 |
| 11 | 1446 | 5979 |
| 12 | 1644 | 7623 |
| 13 | 2025 | 9648 |
| 14 | 2325 | 11973 |
| 15 | 2814 | 14787 |
| 16 | 3216 | 18003 |
| 17 | 3852 | 21855 |
| 18 | 4422 | 26277 |
| 19 | 5247 | 31524 |
| 20 | 5853 | 37377 |
| 21 | 6912 | 44289 |
| 22 | 7854 | 52143 |
| 23 | 9117 | 61260 |
| 24 | 10233 | 71493 |
| 25 | 12009 | 83502 |
| 26 | 13407 | 96909 |
| 27 | 15504 | 112413 |
| 28 | 17520 | 129933 |
| 29 | 20208 | 150141 |
| 30 | 22818 | 172959 |
| 31 | 26532 | 199491 |
| 32 | 29565 | 229056 |
| 33 | 34323 | 263379 |
| 34 | 38784 | 302163 |
| 35 | 44559 | 346722 |
| 36 | 50334 | 397056 |
| 37 | 56856 | 453912 |
| 38 | 64458 | 518370 |
| 39 | 73305 | 591675 |
| 40 | 81885 | 673560 |
| 41 | 92172 | 765732 |
| 42 | 102807 | 868539 |
| 43 | 115125 | 983664 |
| 44 | 128988 | 1112652 |
| 45 | 144579 | 1257231 |
| 46 | 161232 | 1418463 |
| 47 | 180378 | 1598841 |
| 48 | 200853 | 1799694 |
| 49 | 224859 | 2024553 |
| 50 | 251190 | 2275743 |
| 51 | 279834 | 2555577 |
| 52 | 313827 | 2869404 |
| 53 | 351255 | 3220659 |
| 54 | 395775 | 3616434 |
| 55 | 445260 | 4061694 |
| 56 | 502263 | 4563957 |
| 57 | 565950 | 5129907 |
| 58 | 641709 | 5771616 |
| 59 | 726807 | 6498423 |
| 60 | 827901 | 7326324 |
| 61 | 938844 | 8265168 |
| 62 | 1066650 | 9331818 |
| 63 | 1213569 | 10545387 |
| 64 | 1382139 | 11927526 |
| 65 | 1575225 | 13502751 |
| 66 | 1796064 | 15298815 |
| 67 | 2048289 | 17347104 |
| 68 | 2336007 | 19683111 |
| 69 | 2663820 | 22346931 |
| 70 | 3036924 | 25383855 |
| 71 | 3461145 | 28845000 |
| 72 | 3943032 | 32788032 |
| 73 | 4489947 | 37277979 |
| 74 | 5110149 | 42388128 |
| 75 | 5812905 | 48201033 |
| 76 | 6608610 | 54809643 |
| 77 | 7508931 | 62318574 |
| 78 | 8526930 | 70845504 |
| 79 | 9677259 | 80522763 |
| 80 | 10976322 | 91499085 |
| 81 | 12442500 | 103941585 |
| 82 | 14096361 | 118037946 |
| 83 | 15960933 | 133998879 |
| 84 | 18061983 | 152060862 |
| 85 | 20428338 | 172489200 |
| 86 | 23092227 | 195581427 |
| 87 | 26089698 | 221671125 |
| 88 | 29461038 | 251132163 |
| 89 | 33251271 | 284383434 |
| 90 | 37510707 | 321894141 |
| 91 | 42295536 | 364189677 |
| 92 | 47668521 | 411858198 |
| 93 | 53699736 | 465557934 |
| 94 | 60467406 | 526025340 |
| 95 | 68058846 | 594084186 |
| 96 | 76571481 | 670655667 |
| 97 | 86114019 | 756769686 |
| 98 | 96807711 | 853577397 |
| 99 | 108787791 | 962365188 |
| 100 | 122205057 | 1084570245 |