Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Paleontology"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||10||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||100||110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||100||210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||100||310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||100||410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||100||510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||100||610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||100||710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||100||810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||100||910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||200||1110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||200||1310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||200||1510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||200||1710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||200||1910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||200||2110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||200||2310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||200||2510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||200||2710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||200||2910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||300||3210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||300||3510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||300||3810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||300||4110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||300||4410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||300||4710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||300||5010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||300||5310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||300||5610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||300||5910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||500||6410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||500||6910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||500||7410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||500||7910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||500||8410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||500||8910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||500||9410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||500||9910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||500||10410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||500||10910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||800||11710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||800||12510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||800||13310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||800||14110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||800||14910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||800||15710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||800||16510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||800||17310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||800||18110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||800||18910 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2 | 100 | 110 |
| 3 | 100 | 210 |
| 4 | 100 | 310 |
| 5 | 100 | 410 |
| 6 | 100 | 510 |
| 7 | 100 | 610 |
| 8 | 100 | 710 |
| 9 | 100 | 810 |
| 10 | 100 | 910 |
| 11 | 200 | 1110 |
| 12 | 200 | 1310 |
| 13 | 200 | 1510 |
| 14 | 200 | 1710 |
| 15 | 200 | 1910 |
| 16 | 200 | 2110 |
| 17 | 200 | 2310 |
| 18 | 200 | 2510 |
| 19 | 200 | 2710 |
| 20 | 200 | 2910 |
| 21 | 300 | 3210 |
| 22 | 300 | 3510 |
| 23 | 300 | 3810 |
| 24 | 300 | 4110 |
| 25 | 300 | 4410 |
| 26 | 300 | 4710 |
| 27 | 300 | 5010 |
| 28 | 300 | 5310 |
| 29 | 300 | 5610 |
| 30 | 300 | 5910 |
| 31 | 500 | 6410 |
| 32 | 500 | 6910 |
| 33 | 500 | 7410 |
| 34 | 500 | 7910 |
| 35 | 500 | 8410 |
| 36 | 500 | 8910 |
| 37 | 500 | 9410 |
| 38 | 500 | 9910 |
| 39 | 500 | 10410 |
| 40 | 500 | 10910 |
| 41 | 800 | 11710 |
| 42 | 800 | 12510 |
| 43 | 800 | 13310 |
| 44 | 800 | 14110 |
| 45 | 800 | 14910 |
| 46 | 800 | 15710 |
| 47 | 800 | 16510 |
| 48 | 800 | 17310 |
| 49 | 800 | 18110 |
| 50 | 800 | 18910 |