Difference between revisions of "Oak Mushroom Box Frame"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Quest_Fulfillment: Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(→Using_in_Recipes: Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
--> | --> | ||
===Using in Recipes=== | ===Using in Recipes=== | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v426 --> |
| − | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[ | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> |
{| {{STDT|mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | {| {{STDT|mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | ||
|+ style="text-align:left; width: 250px;" | [[Mushroom Farming]] | |+ style="text-align:left; width: 250px;" | [[Mushroom Farming]] | ||
! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0 || Mushroom Box || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 0 || Mushroom Box || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5787.png</span> [[Oak Mushroom Box Frame]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5145.png</span> [[Parasol Mushroom Suspension]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5788.png</span> [[Mushroom Box]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5009.png</span> [[Empty Bottle]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || Lucky Mushroom Box || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 1 || Lucky Mushroom Box || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5787.png</span> [[Oak Mushroom Box Frame]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5146.png</span> [[Mycena Mushroom Suspension]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5788.png</span> [[Lucky Mushroom Box]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5009.png</span> [[Empty Bottle]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || Practice Mushroom Box (12 Hour) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 3 || Practice Mushroom Box (12 Hour) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5787.png</span> [[Oak Mushroom Box Frame]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5145.png</span> [[Parasol Mushroom Suspension]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5788.png</span> [[Practice Mushroom Box (12 Hour)]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5009.png</span> [[Empty Bottle]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || Lucky Mushroom Box (12 hour) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 6 || Lucky Mushroom Box (12 hour) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5787.png</span> [[Oak Mushroom Box Frame]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5148.png</span> [[Field Mushroom Suspension]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5788.png</span> [[Lucky Mushroom Box (12 hour)]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5009.png</span> [[Empty Bottle]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || Practice Mushroom Box (24 Hour) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 18 || Practice Mushroom Box (24 Hour) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5787.png</span> [[Oak Mushroom Box Frame]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5149.png</span> [[Blusher Mushroom Suspension]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5788.png</span> [[Practice Mushroom Box (24 Hour)]] x1<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5009.png</span> [[Empty Bottle]] x1 |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
===Gifting=== | ===Gifting=== | ||
<!-- v426 --> | <!-- v426 --> | ||
Revision as of 00:54, 22 April 2025
Oak Mushroom Box Frame | |||||
| A framework for building a mushroom grow-box.
| |||||
| Value: 52
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||
How to Obtain
Producing with Recipes
| Lvl | Name | Ingredients | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Oak Mushroom Box Frame | |
|
Obtaining through Bartering
Purchasing
Drops
This item has not been submitted by an editor as loot, or may not exist as loot
Gathering
Quest Rewards
None.
Other Ways to Obtain
Uses
Using in Recipes
| Lvl | Name | Ingredients | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Mushroom Box | |
|
| 1 | Lucky Mushroom Box | |
|
| 3 | Practice Mushroom Box (12 Hour) | |
|
| 6 | Lucky Mushroom Box (12 hour) | |
|
| 18 | Practice Mushroom Box (24 Hour) | |
|
Gifting
| NPC | Location | Preferences |
|---|---|---|
| Kohan | Rahu City in Rahu | Likes (Carpentry Items) |
| Nelson Ballard | Serbule Keep in Serbule | Likes (Carpentry Items) |
| Ufkar | Rahu City in Rahu | Likes (Carpentry Items) |
Bartering Uses
Selling
Consumption
Direct Consumption
Ability Consumption
None.
Quest Fulfillment
None.