Difference between revisions of "Zazzamath"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{NPC infobox |title = Zazzamath |image = 400px |caption = Suspended in mid-air |zone = Vidaria |lo...") |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Friends || | | Friends || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Close Friends || rowspan = " | + | | Close Friends || rowspan = "4" | ??? |
|- | |- | ||
| Best Friends || | | Best Friends || | ||
Revision as of 11:18, 14 September 2025
| Zazzamath
| |
|---|---|
| Suspended in mid-air
| |
| Region: | |
| Location: | Beneath Vidaria
|
| Anatomy: | |
| Species: | Demon
|
| Beast Speak: | Yes
|
| Speaks With: | All
|
| Offers Barter | |
Small Talk [view/edit]
- Likes Corpse Parts
- Love "Demonic Items"
- Love "Hellfreeze"
Quests
Zazzamath offers quests after Friend Favour level
Extension:DynamicPageList (DPL), version 2.3.0 : Warning: No results.
Favor Rewards
{{Spoiler|Reward at [Friends].|
Reward at [Close Friends].
- ???
Reward at [Best Friends].
- ???
Reward at [Like Family].
- ???
Services
Bartering
They will give one Demonic_Statement in exchange for various items.
Favor # of barters Neutral 2 Comfortable Friends Close Friends ??? Best Friends Like Family Soul Mates Players are given two options during each period. Items she asks for include (click Expand link below):
Give Receive x 3 x 10 x 7Hang Outs
Events
Winter Celebration
[Friends] Favor -
[Like Family] Favor -
Conversations
Small Talk