Difference between revisions of "Endurance/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 74 || Uncommon || Head, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Acid Damage Reduction 25<br/>Nature Damage Reduction 25<br/>Darkness Damage Reduction 25 || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || Head, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || Head, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 74 || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 102 || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || OffHand, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 74 || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Poison Damage Reduction 20<br/>Trauma Damage Reduction 20<br/>Psychic Damage Reduction 20 || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || Hands, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 74 || Uncommon || MainHand, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, Feet, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fire Damage Reduction 18<br/>Cold Damage Reduction 18<br/>Electricity Damage Reduction 18 || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || MainHand, Necklace, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 102 || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 130 || Rare || Chest, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fire Damage Reduction 18<br/>Cold Damage Reduction 18<br/>Electricity Damage Reduction 18 || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || Chest, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || Chest, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
|60 || Max Health 52 || Epic || Chest, Legs | |60 || Max Health 52 || Epic || Chest, Legs | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 74 || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Slashing Damage Reduction 13<br/>Crushing Damage Reduction 13<br/>Piercing Damage Reduction 13 || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Head, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Head, Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 74 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand, Ring, MainHand, Feet, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Slashing Damage Reduction 13<br/>Crushing Damage Reduction 13<br/>Piercing Damage Reduction 13 || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 102 || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 130 || Rare || Legs, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Acid Damage Reduction 25<br/>Nature Damage Reduction 25<br/>Darkness Damage Reduction 25 || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || Legs, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
|60 || Max Health 52 || Epic || Legs, Chest | |60 || Max Health 52 || Epic || Legs, Chest | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Armor 74 || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Poison Damage Reduction 20<br/>Trauma Damage Reduction 20<br/>Psychic Damage Reduction 20 || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 41 || Uncommon || Feet, Necklace, MainHand, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 50 || Rare || Feet, Necklace, MainHand, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Max Armor 158 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Max Health 102 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Max Power 68 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Sprint-Swimming Speed Boost 3<br/>Max Underwater Held Breath 13<br/>Breath Recovered Out of Water 10 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Fast-Flying Speed Boost 3.8<br/>Fast-Flying Cost (Per Second) -1.2 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Taunt From Attack Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Taunt From Attack Damage --25.5% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Healing of your Major Healing Abilities 26<br/>Healing of your Minor Healing Abilities 12<br/>Healing of your Ultimate Protection Abilities 36 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Dig Deep Power Restoration 183 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Chance to Evade Melee +13.0%<br/>Melee Accuracy Boost +13.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Taunt From Attack Damage +90.0%<br/>Chance to Miss With Projectiles +45.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Taunt From Attack Damage +90.0%<br/>Sprint Speed Boost -1.5 || Uncommon || None |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:44, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 74 | Uncommon | Head, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Hands |
| 120 | Acid Damage Reduction 25 Nature Damage Reduction 25 Darkness Damage Reduction 25 |
Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | Head, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | Head, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 74 | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Head, Hands |
| 125 | Max Armor 102 | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest, Legs |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | OffHand, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 74 | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Head |
| 120 | Poison Damage Reduction 20 Trauma Damage Reduction 20 Psychic Damage Reduction 20 |
Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | Hands, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 74 | Uncommon | MainHand, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, Feet, Head, Hands |
| 120 | Fire Damage Reduction 18 Cold Damage Reduction 18 Electricity Damage Reduction 18 |
Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | MainHand, Necklace, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 102 | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand, Legs |
| 125 | Max Armor 130 | Rare | Chest, Legs |
| 120 | Fire Damage Reduction 18 Cold Damage Reduction 18 Electricity Damage Reduction 18 |
Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | Chest, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | Chest, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands |
| 60 | Max Health 52 | Epic | Chest, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 74 | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Head, Hands |
| 120 | Slashing Damage Reduction 13 Crushing Damage Reduction 13 Piercing Damage Reduction 13 |
Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Head, Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Head, Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 74 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand, Ring, MainHand, Feet, Head, Hands |
| 120 | Slashing Damage Reduction 13 Crushing Damage Reduction 13 Piercing Damage Reduction 13 |
Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | Necklace, MainHand, Feet, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 102 | Uncommon | Legs, OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Max Armor 130 | Rare | Legs, Chest |
| 120 | Acid Damage Reduction 25 Nature Damage Reduction 25 Darkness Damage Reduction 25 |
Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | Legs, Necklace, MainHand, Feet, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| 60 | Max Health 52 | Epic | Legs, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Max Armor 74 | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand, Ring, Necklace, MainHand, Head, Hands |
| 120 | Poison Damage Reduction 20 Trauma Damage Reduction 20 Psychic Damage Reduction 20 |
Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Max Health 41 | Uncommon | Feet, Necklace, MainHand, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 50 | Rare | Feet, Necklace, MainHand, Legs, OffHand, Ring, Head, Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Max Armor 158 | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Max Health 102 | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Max Power 68 | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Sprint-Swimming Speed Boost 3 Max Underwater Held Breath 13 Breath Recovered Out of Water 10 |
Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Fast-Flying Speed Boost 3.8 Fast-Flying Cost (Per Second) -1.2 |
Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Taunt From Attack Damage +50.0% | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Taunt From Attack Damage --25.5% | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Healing of your Major Healing Abilities 26 Healing of your Minor Healing Abilities 12 Healing of your Ultimate Protection Abilities 36 |
Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Dig Deep Power Restoration 183 | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Chance to Evade Melee +13.0% Melee Accuracy Boost +13.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Taunt From Attack Damage +90.0% Chance to Miss With Projectiles +45.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Taunt From Attack Damage +90.0% Sprint Speed Boost -1.5 |
Uncommon | None |