Difference between revisions of "Lycanthropy/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Lycanthropy Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 53 || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pouncing Rake deals +394 Armor damage || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack restores 135 Health over 10 seconds to you and your allies || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || After using Pack Attack, your Lycanthropy Base Damage increases +125% for 7 seconds or until you are attacked || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Sanguine Fangs Damage +104.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || See Red deals +63 damage and Power cost is -42 || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || See Red grants you 18% melee evasion for 8 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smell Fear deals +54% damage and taunts -750 || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 128 Armor and your Sprint Speed is +3 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Skulk causes your next attack to deal +70% damage if it is a Crushing attack || Epic || Head, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pouncing Rake deals +394 Armor damage || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Claw Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || After using Pack Attack, your Lycanthropy Base Damage increases +125% for 7 seconds or until you are attacked || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Sanguine Fangs deals +432 trauma damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || See Red deals +63 damage and Power cost is -42 || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || See Red increases the damage of your next attack by +149 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smell Fear Damage +82.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smell Fear deals +45% damage and further reduces Rage by 625 || Uncommon || OffHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack restores +105 Health to you and costs -41 Power || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Skulk grants you +106% Projectile Evasion || Rare || OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Taunt From Attack Damage --41.0% || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Werewolf Bite hits all enemies within 5 meters and deals +24% damage, but reuse timer is +2 seconds || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Future Pack Attacks to the same target deal +750 damage || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bite, Pack Attack, and Smell Fear Damage +37.5% || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Sanguine Fangs deals +38% Crushing damage and doesn't cause the target to yell for help || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 10 seconds after using See Red, all other Lycanthropy attacks deal 188 Trauma damage over 8 seconds || Rare || Hands, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || See Red grants you 18% melee evasion for 8 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Skulk grants you +42 Mitigation against all attacks || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 154 Health || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Shadow Feint reduces the taunt of all your attacks by 73% until you trigger the teleport || Uncommon || Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Trauma Damage (Direct & Per-Tick) +92.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Werewolf Bite Damage +63.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Max Health 53 || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Skulk boosts the damage of your Core and Nice Attacks +81 for 30 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pouncing Rake Damage +70.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack causes you and your allies' attacks to deal +62 damage for 30 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Sanguine Fangs Damage +104.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 10 seconds after using See Red, all other Lycanthropy attacks deal 188 Trauma damage over 8 seconds || Rare || MainHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Corpse-Eating Power Regeneration 19 || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Shadow Feint causes your next attack to deal +300 damage if it is a Werewolf ability || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Werewolf Bite deals +28% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +77 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Claw and Double Claw restore 30 Health || Rare || Chest, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Werewolf Bite Damage +63.0% || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Skulk boosts the damage of your Core and Nice Attacks +81 for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Claw Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pack Attack deals +135 damage and causes target to be 13% more vulnerable to Trauma damage for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Sanguine Fangs suddenly deals 540 Trauma damage after an 8-second delay || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack Healing Boost 130 || Uncommon || Chest, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Corpse-Eating Health Regeneration 25 || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Shadow Feint raises your Lycanthropy Base Damage +79% until you trigger the teleport || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Claw and Double Claw restore 30 Health || Rare || Ring, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pouncing Rake Damage 211 || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Claw Damage +133 || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pouncing Rake Damage +70.0% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack restores 135 Health over 10 seconds to you and your allies || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pack Attack Damage +63.5% || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || See Red heals you for 56 health || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smell Fear deals +54% damage and taunts -750 || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Corpse-Eating Health Regeneration 25 || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 128 Armor and your Sprint Speed is +3 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Skulk causes your next attack to deal +70% damage if it is a Crushing attack || Epic || Ring, Head |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Lycanthropy Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bite restores 48 Health to you || Rare || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Werewolf Claw, Double Claw, and Pouncing Rake Damage +106 || Uncommon || Necklace, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Future Pack Attacks to the same target deal +750 damage || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bite, Pack Attack, and Smell Fear Damage +37.5% || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Sanguine Fangs deals +432 trauma damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Sanguine Fangs deals +38% Crushing damage and doesn't cause the target to yell for help || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || See Red increases the damage of your next attack by +149 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack restores +105 Health to you and costs -41 Power || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || When Skulk is used, you recover 88 Health and all enemies within 10 meters are taunted -1060 || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || If you are reduced to 0 health while Shadow Feint is active, it automatically triggers and cancels the damage. In addition, Shadow Feint boosts your accuracy +26 until triggered. || Epic || Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Trauma Damage (Direct & Per-Tick) +92.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bite restores 48 Health to you || Rare || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pouncing Rake Damage 211 || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Claw Damage +133 || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Claw deals +50 damage and reuse time is -2 seconds || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pack Attack Damage +63.5% || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 10 seconds after using Sanguine Fangs, all other Lycanthropy attacks deal 220 Trauma damage over 8 seconds || Rare || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smell Fear Damage +82.0% || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smell Fear deals +45% damage and further reduces Rage by 625 || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack Healing Boost 130 || Uncommon || Legs, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Shadow Feint causes your next attack to deal +300 damage if it is a Werewolf ability || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || When Skulk is used, you recover 88 Health and all enemies within 10 meters are taunted -1060 || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Werewolf Bite deals +28% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +77 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Taunt From Attack Damage --41.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Werewolf Claw, Double Claw, and Pouncing Rake Damage +106 || Uncommon || Feet, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blood of the Pack causes you and your allies' attacks to deal +62 damage for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pack Attack deals +135 damage and causes target to be 13% more vulnerable to Trauma damage for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Sanguine Fangs causes the target to take +20% damage from Slashing attacks for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Sanguine Fangs suddenly deals 540 Trauma damage after an 8-second delay || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || See Red heals you for 56 health || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Skulk grants you +42 Mitigation against all attacks || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Shadow Feint raises your Lycanthropy Base Damage +79% until you trigger the teleport || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 154 Health || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:50, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Lycanthropy Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Max Health 53 | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Pouncing Rake deals +394 Armor damage | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack restores 135 Health over 10 seconds to you and your allies | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 120 | After using Pack Attack, your Lycanthropy Base Damage increases +125% for 7 seconds or until you are attacked | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Sanguine Fangs Damage +104.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | See Red deals +63 damage and Power cost is -42 | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 120 | See Red grants you 18% melee evasion for 8 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Hands |
| 125 | Smell Fear deals +54% damage and taunts -750 | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 125 | When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 128 Armor and your Sprint Speed is +3 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 125 | Skulk causes your next attack to deal +70% damage if it is a Crushing attack | Epic | Head, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Pouncing Rake deals +394 Armor damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Double Claw Damage +52.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 120 | After using Pack Attack, your Lycanthropy Base Damage increases +125% for 7 seconds or until you are attacked | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 120 | Sanguine Fangs deals +432 trauma damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | See Red deals +63 damage and Power cost is -42 | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | See Red increases the damage of your next attack by +149 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Smell Fear Damage +82.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Legs |
| 125 | Smell Fear deals +45% damage and further reduces Rage by 625 | Uncommon | OffHand, Legs |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack restores +105 Health to you and costs -41 Power | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Skulk grants you +106% Projectile Evasion | Rare | OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Taunt From Attack Damage --41.0% | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 120 | Werewolf Bite hits all enemies within 5 meters and deals +24% damage, but reuse timer is +2 seconds | Rare | Hands |
| 120 | Future Pack Attacks to the same target deal +750 damage | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 125 | Bite, Pack Attack, and Smell Fear Damage +37.5% | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 125 | Sanguine Fangs deals +38% Crushing damage and doesn't cause the target to yell for help | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 125 | For 10 seconds after using See Red, all other Lycanthropy attacks deal 188 Trauma damage over 8 seconds | Rare | Hands, MainHand |
| 120 | See Red grants you 18% melee evasion for 8 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Head |
| 125 | Skulk grants you +42 Mitigation against all attacks | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 154 Health | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Shadow Feint reduces the taunt of all your attacks by 73% until you trigger the teleport | Uncommon | Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Trauma Damage (Direct & Per-Tick) +92.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Werewolf Bite Damage +63.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Max Health 53 | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | Skulk boosts the damage of your Core and Nice Attacks +81 for 30 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Pouncing Rake Damage +70.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack causes you and your allies' attacks to deal +62 damage for 30 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Feet |
| 125 | Sanguine Fangs Damage +104.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | For 10 seconds after using See Red, all other Lycanthropy attacks deal 188 Trauma damage over 8 seconds | Rare | MainHand, Hands |
| 125 | Corpse-Eating Power Regeneration 19 | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Shadow Feint causes your next attack to deal +300 damage if it is a Werewolf ability | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Werewolf Bite deals +28% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +77 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Claw and Double Claw restore 30 Health | Rare | Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Werewolf Bite Damage +63.0% | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Skulk boosts the damage of your Core and Nice Attacks +81 for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Double Claw Damage +52.0% | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Pack Attack deals +135 damage and causes target to be 13% more vulnerable to Trauma damage for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 120 | Sanguine Fangs suddenly deals 540 Trauma damage after an 8-second delay | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack Healing Boost 130 | Uncommon | Chest, Legs |
| 125 | Corpse-Eating Health Regeneration 25 | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Shadow Feint raises your Lycanthropy Base Damage +79% until you trigger the teleport | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Claw and Double Claw restore 30 Health | Rare | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | Pouncing Rake Damage 211 | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Double Claw Damage +133 | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Pouncing Rake Damage +70.0% | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack restores 135 Health over 10 seconds to you and your allies | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Pack Attack Damage +63.5% | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | See Red heals you for 56 health | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Smell Fear deals +54% damage and taunts -750 | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Corpse-Eating Health Regeneration 25 | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 128 Armor and your Sprint Speed is +3 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Skulk causes your next attack to deal +70% damage if it is a Crushing attack | Epic | Ring, Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Lycanthropy Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Bite restores 48 Health to you | Rare | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Werewolf Claw, Double Claw, and Pouncing Rake Damage +106 | Uncommon | Necklace, Feet |
| 120 | Future Pack Attacks to the same target deal +750 damage | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 125 | Bite, Pack Attack, and Smell Fear Damage +37.5% | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 120 | Sanguine Fangs deals +432 trauma damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Sanguine Fangs deals +38% Crushing damage and doesn't cause the target to yell for help | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 125 | See Red increases the damage of your next attack by +149 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack restores +105 Health to you and costs -41 Power | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | When Skulk is used, you recover 88 Health and all enemies within 10 meters are taunted -1060 | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | If you are reduced to 0 health while Shadow Feint is active, it automatically triggers and cancels the damage. In addition, Shadow Feint boosts your accuracy +26 until triggered. | Epic | Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Trauma Damage (Direct & Per-Tick) +92.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Bite restores 48 Health to you | Rare | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | Pouncing Rake Damage 211 | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Double Claw Damage +133 | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Double Claw deals +50 damage and reuse time is -2 seconds | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Pack Attack Damage +63.5% | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | For 10 seconds after using Sanguine Fangs, all other Lycanthropy attacks deal 220 Trauma damage over 8 seconds | Rare | Legs |
| 125 | Smell Fear Damage +82.0% | Uncommon | Legs, OffHand |
| 125 | Smell Fear deals +45% damage and further reduces Rage by 625 | Uncommon | Legs, OffHand |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack Healing Boost 130 | Uncommon | Legs, Chest |
| 125 | Shadow Feint causes your next attack to deal +300 damage if it is a Werewolf ability | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | When Skulk is used, you recover 88 Health and all enemies within 10 meters are taunted -1060 | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Werewolf Bite deals +28% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +77 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Taunt From Attack Damage --41.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Werewolf Claw, Double Claw, and Pouncing Rake Damage +106 | Uncommon | Feet, Necklace |
| 125 | Blood of the Pack causes you and your allies' attacks to deal +62 damage for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, MainHand |
| 125 | Pack Attack deals +135 damage and causes target to be 13% more vulnerable to Trauma damage for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 120 | Sanguine Fangs causes the target to take +20% damage from Slashing attacks for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Feet |
| 120 | Sanguine Fangs suddenly deals 540 Trauma damage after an 8-second delay | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | See Red heals you for 56 health | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Skulk grants you +42 Mitigation against all attacks | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Shadow Feint raises your Lycanthropy Base Damage +79% until you trigger the teleport | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | When you teleport via Shadow Feint, you recover 154 Health | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |