Difference between revisions of "Ivyn/Small talk"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Squash Seedling | | Squash Seedling | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| − | | +8. | + | | +8.0 |
|- | |- | ||
| Broccoli Seedling | | Broccoli Seedling | ||
Latest revision as of 05:02, 5 December 2025
- Likes Prepared Food Hint
- Loves Seeds
- Loves Seedlings Hint
| Seedling | Councils | Favor |
|---|---|---|
| Potato Seedling | 7 | +3.2 |
| Onion Seedling | 9 | +3.9 |
| Cabbage Leafling | 12 | +5.1 |
| Beet Seedling | 15 | +6.2 |
| Squash Seedling | 19 | +8.0 |
| Broccoli Seedling | 22 | +9.6 |
| Carrot Seedling | 27 | +11.6 |
- Likes Cooking Recipes
- Hates Poetry