Difference between revisions of "Lady Windsong"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Training: Skills level 63-75) |
m (→Training) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 69 || {{icon|delerium}} || Delerium 7 || 17150 || ? | | 69 || {{icon|delerium}} || Delerium 7 || 17150 || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70 || {{icon|healingsanctuary}} || Healing Sanctuary 5 || | + | | 70 || {{icon|healingsanctuary}} || Healing Sanctuary 5 || 17200 || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || {{icon|regrowth}} || Regrowth 5 || 17200 || ? | | 70 || {{icon|regrowth}} || Regrowth 5 || 17200 || ? | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 9 July 2017
| Lady Windsong
| |
|---|---|
| ...
| |
| Region: | [[Rahu]]
|
| Location: | Behind the teleportation pad and council machine.
|
| Beast Speak: | Yes
|
| Skill Trainer: | Druid
|
“...It's a bird.
Lady Windsong is in Rahu.
Location
- Rahu
- Lady Windsong is located past the garden area across a footbridge. She is standing by the water.
Small Talk
- Likes Equipment with Druid Prerequisites
- Loves Enchanted Mistletoe
- Likes Garnets Hint
Training
| Druid | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lvl | Icon | Ability | Cost | Favor |
| 50 | Druid5160 | Druid Levels 51-60 | 20000 | ? |
| 51 | Heartthorn | Heart Thorn 6 | 9750 | ? |
| 53 | Brambleskin | Brambleskin 6 | 9850 | ? |
| 54 | Shillelagh | Shillelagh 4 | 9900 | ? |
| 56 | Rotskin | Rotskin 6 | 11500 | ? |
| 57 | Cosmicstrike | Cosmic Strike 6 | 11550 | ? |
| 58 | Healingsanctuary | Healing Sanctuary 4 | 11600 | ? |
| 59 | Delerium | Delerium 6 | 11650 | ? |
| 60 | Regrowth | Regrowth 4 | 11700 | ? |
| 60 | Huntersstride | Hunter's Stride 4 | 11700 | ? |
| 61 | Heartthorn | Heart Thorn 7 | 14750 | ? |
| 63 | Brambleskin | Brambleskin 7 | 14850 | ? |
| 64 | Shillelagh | Shillelagh 5 | 14900 | ? |
| 65 | Toxinball | Toxinball 7 | 14950 | ? |
| 66 | Rotskin | Rotskin 7 | 17000 | ? |
| 67 | Cosmicstrike | Cosmic Strike 7 | 17050 | ? |
| 69 | Delerium | Delerium 7 | 17150 | ? |
| 70 | Healingsanctuary | Healing Sanctuary 5 | 17200 | ? |
| 70 | Regrowth | Regrowth 5 | 17200 | ? |
| 71 | Heartthorn | Heart Thorn 8 | 19750 | ? |
| 72 | Cloudsight | Cloud Sight 6 | 19800 | ? |
| 73 | Brambleskin | Brambleskin 8 | 19850 | ? |
| 75 | Pulseoflife | Pulse of Life 5 | 19950 | ? |