Difference between revisions of "Flinty Rock"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
Tengokujin (talk | contribs) |
Tengokujin (talk | contribs) (→Used in) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|'''Skill''' | |align="center"|'''Skill''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{item|Beginner's Arrowheads}} |
|align="center"|[[Fletching]] 1 | |align="center"|[[Fletching]] 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 18 March 2020
Flinty Rock | |||||
| It's a pretty big rock. You could probably carve some thoroughly mediocre arrow heads out of it if you were patient enough.
| |||||
| Value: 10
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||
How to Obtain
| NPC | Cost (council) |
| Mushroom Jack | 1 |
Used in
| Item | Skill |
| Fletching 1 |