Difference between revisions of "Civic Pride/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Level Up Rewards: Changed descriptions to match the ingame ones. Inventory Folder at 25 was missing (colspan="2" makes alternating colors wacky, so left it at two entries)) |
m (→Level Up Rewards: Formatting.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | <noinclude>[[Category:Level Up Rewards]]</noinclude><includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Level Up Rewards]]</noinclude><includeonly> | <noinclude>[[Category:Level Up Rewards]]</noinclude><includeonly> | ||
==[[{{msg:BASEPAGENAME}}/Level Up Rewards|Level Up Rewards]]== | ==[[{{msg:BASEPAGENAME}}/Level Up Rewards|Level Up Rewards]]== | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
{| {{STDT| mw-collapsible<includeonly> mw-collapsed</includeonly>}} | {| {{STDT| mw-collapsible<includeonly> mw-collapsed</includeonly>}} | ||
| − | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill | + | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts | + | | 1 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || +1 || Max Map Pins per map | + | | 4 || +1 || Max Map Pins per map |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training | + | | 5 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps | + | | 7 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts | + | | 10 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out | + | | 11 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training | + | | 15 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps | + | | 17 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) | + | | 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts | + | | 20 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out | + | | 21 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || +1 || Number of Inventory Folders | + | | 25 || +1<br>-1% || Number of Inventory Folders<br>Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 27 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 28 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 30 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 31 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 35 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 37 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 40 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 41 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 42 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 45 || -1% || Cost of NPC Training |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 47 || +2% || NPC Max Purchase Caps |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 50 || +1% || Favor Earned From Gifts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | 51 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out | |
| − | |||
| − | | 51 || +1% || Favor Earned From Hanging Out | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 22 January 2021
| Level | Bonus | Skill |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 4 | +1 | Max Map Pins per map |
| 5 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 7 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 10 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 11 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 15 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 17 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 18 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) |
| 20 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 21 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 25 | +1 -1% |
Number of Inventory Folders Cost of NPC Training |
| 27 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 28 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) |
| 30 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 31 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 35 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 37 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 40 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 41 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |
| 42 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) |
| 45 | -1% | Cost of NPC Training |
| 47 | +2% | NPC Max Purchase Caps |
| 50 | +1% | Favor Earned From Gifts |
| 51 | +1% | Favor Earned From Hanging Out |