Difference between revisions of "Animal Husbandry/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>Category:Level Up Rewards</noinclude><includeonly> ==Animal Husbandry Level Up Rewards== </includeonly> {| {{STDT| mw-coll...") |
m (→Animal Husbandry Level Up Rewards) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 60 || +1 Stable Slot | | 60 || +1 Stable Slot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 65 || | + | | 65 || +1 Simultaneous Breeding Attempt |
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || +1 Stable Slot | | 70 || +1 Stable Slot | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 30 September 2021
| Level | Reward |
|---|---|
| 10 | +1 Stable Slot |
| 12 | Can Preview Gestation Duration |
| 15 | +1 Simultaneous Breeding Attempt |
| 17 | Can Preview Recovery Duration |
| 20 | +1 Stable Slot |
| 23 | Can See Chance of Offspring's Species |
| 28 | Can Preview Mating Duration |
| 30 | +1 Stable Slot |
| 35 | +1 Simultaneous Breeding Attempt |
| 37 | Can See Chance of Mating Success |
| 40 | +1 Stable Slot |
| 45 | Can See Chance of Offspring's Sex |
| 50 | +1 Stable Slot |
| 60 | +1 Stable Slot |
| 65 | +1 Simultaneous Breeding Attempt |
| 70 | +1 Stable Slot |
| 80 | +1 Stable Slot |