Difference between revisions of "Xptables/AuxCombatSkill"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>< | + | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> |
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- Updated to v423 on 3/29/2025 using FoxnEagle's auto-wiki-generator --> |
| − | |||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||5||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||9||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||19||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||31||64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||51||115 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||69||184 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||99||283 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||121||404 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||161||565 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||192||757 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||241||998 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||274||1272 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||338||1610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||388||1998 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||469||2467 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||536||3003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||642||3645 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||737||4382 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||875||5257 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||976||6233 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||1152||7385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||1309||8694 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||1520||10214 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||1706||11920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||2002||13922 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||2235||16157 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||2584||18741 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||2920||21661 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||3368||25029 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||3803||28832 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||4422||33254 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||4928||38182 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||5721||43903 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||6464||50367 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||7427||57794 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||8389||66183 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||9476||75659 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||10743||86402 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||12218||98620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||13648||112268 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||15362||127630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||17135||144765 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||19188||163953 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||21498||185451 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||24097||209548 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||26872||236420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||30063||266483 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||33476||299959 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||37477||337436 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||41865||379301 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||46639||425940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||52305||478245 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||58543||536788 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||65963||602751 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||74210||676961 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||83711||760672 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||94325||854997 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||106952||961949 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||121135||1083084 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||137984||1221068 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||156474||1377542 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||177775||1555317 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||202262||1757579 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||230357||1987936 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||262538||2250474 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||299344||2549818 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||341382||2891200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||389335||3280535 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||443970||3724505 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||506154||4230659 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||576858||4807517 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||657172||5464689 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||748325||6213014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||851692||7064706 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||968818||8033524 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||1101435||9134959 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||1251489||10386448 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||1421155||11807603 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||1612877||13420480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||1829387||15249867 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||2073750||17323617 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||2349394||19673011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||2660156||22333167 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||3010331||25343498 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||3404723||28748221 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||3848705||32596926 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||4348283||36945209 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||4910173||41855382 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||5541879||47397261 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||6251785||53649046 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||7049256||60698302 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||7944754||68643056 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||8949956||77593012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||10077901||87670913 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||11343141||99014054 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||12761914||111775968 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||14352337||126128305 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||16134619||142262924 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||18131299||160394223 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |101||20367510||180761733 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 | 5 |
| 3 | 9 | 14 |
| 4 | 19 | 33 |
| 5 | 31 | 64 |
| 6 | 51 | 115 |
| 7 | 69 | 184 |
| 8 | 99 | 283 |
| 9 | 121 | 404 |
| 10 | 161 | 565 |
| 11 | 192 | 757 |
| 12 | 241 | 998 |
| 13 | 274 | 1272 |
| 14 | 338 | 1610 |
| 15 | 388 | 1998 |
| 16 | 469 | 2467 |
| 17 | 536 | 3003 |
| 18 | 642 | 3645 |
| 19 | 737 | 4382 |
| 20 | 875 | 5257 |
| 21 | 976 | 6233 |
| 22 | 1152 | 7385 |
| 23 | 1309 | 8694 |
| 24 | 1520 | 10214 |
| 25 | 1706 | 11920 |
| 26 | 2002 | 13922 |
| 27 | 2235 | 16157 |
| 28 | 2584 | 18741 |
| 29 | 2920 | 21661 |
| 30 | 3368 | 25029 |
| 31 | 3803 | 28832 |
| 32 | 4422 | 33254 |
| 33 | 4928 | 38182 |
| 34 | 5721 | 43903 |
| 35 | 6464 | 50367 |
| 36 | 7427 | 57794 |
| 37 | 8389 | 66183 |
| 38 | 9476 | 75659 |
| 39 | 10743 | 86402 |
| 40 | 12218 | 98620 |
| 41 | 13648 | 112268 |
| 42 | 15362 | 127630 |
| 43 | 17135 | 144765 |
| 44 | 19188 | 163953 |
| 45 | 21498 | 185451 |
| 46 | 24097 | 209548 |
| 47 | 26872 | 236420 |
| 48 | 30063 | 266483 |
| 49 | 33476 | 299959 |
| 50 | 37477 | 337436 |
| 51 | 41865 | 379301 |
| 52 | 46639 | 425940 |
| 53 | 52305 | 478245 |
| 54 | 58543 | 536788 |
| 55 | 65963 | 602751 |
| 56 | 74210 | 676961 |
| 57 | 83711 | 760672 |
| 58 | 94325 | 854997 |
| 59 | 106952 | 961949 |
| 60 | 121135 | 1083084 |
| 61 | 137984 | 1221068 |
| 62 | 156474 | 1377542 |
| 63 | 177775 | 1555317 |
| 64 | 202262 | 1757579 |
| 65 | 230357 | 1987936 |
| 66 | 262538 | 2250474 |
| 67 | 299344 | 2549818 |
| 68 | 341382 | 2891200 |
| 69 | 389335 | 3280535 |
| 70 | 443970 | 3724505 |
| 71 | 506154 | 4230659 |
| 72 | 576858 | 4807517 |
| 73 | 657172 | 5464689 |
| 74 | 748325 | 6213014 |
| 75 | 851692 | 7064706 |
| 76 | 968818 | 8033524 |
| 77 | 1101435 | 9134959 |
| 78 | 1251489 | 10386448 |
| 79 | 1421155 | 11807603 |
| 80 | 1612877 | 13420480 |
| 81 | 1829387 | 15249867 |
| 82 | 2073750 | 17323617 |
| 83 | 2349394 | 19673011 |
| 84 | 2660156 | 22333167 |
| 85 | 3010331 | 25343498 |
| 86 | 3404723 | 28748221 |
| 87 | 3848705 | 32596926 |
| 88 | 4348283 | 36945209 |
| 89 | 4910173 | 41855382 |
| 90 | 5541879 | 47397261 |
| 91 | 6251785 | 53649046 |
| 92 | 7049256 | 60698302 |
| 93 | 7944754 | 68643056 |
| 94 | 8949956 | 77593012 |
| 95 | 10077901 | 87670913 |
| 96 | 11343141 | 99014054 |
| 97 | 12761914 | 111775968 |
| 98 | 14352337 | 126128305 |
| 99 | 16134619 | 142262924 |
| 100 | 18131299 | 160394223 |
| 101 | 20367510 | 180761733 |