Difference between revisions of "Sirine"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Buys) |
(→Buys) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Friends || (Unconfirmed) | | Friends || (Unconfirmed) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Best Friends || | + | | Best Friends || 40000 |
|- | |- | ||
| Like Family || (Unconfirmed) | | Like Family || (Unconfirmed) | ||
Revision as of 09:18, 27 June 2016
| She's frownign at some chemicals in a bowl.
| |
| Region: | [[Rahu]]
|
| Location: | Her shop in Rahu City.
|
| Beast Speak: | Yes
|
| Skill Trainer: | Leatherworking
|
| Vendor | |
“No, no, I haven't always been a tanner! I'm old. Old even for an elf! I've had many careers. The only one ‘I've ever been famous for Is cheesemaking. But I gave that up long ago. Too damned much work.
Location
- Rahu
- Rahu City(peaceful)
Buys
- Crafting Tools
- Crafting Supplies
| Favor Level | Money Pool |
|---|---|
| Neutral | 5000 |
| Friends | (Unconfirmed) |
| Best Friends | 40000 |
| Like Family | (Unconfirmed) |
Sells
|
Small Talk
- Loves Cheese Hint
- Likes Skins Hint
Quests
Rewards
Training
- Leatherworking
- Ability Name (level requirement if different from the skill) -- at Friends