Difference between revisions of "Bottle of Sweet Whey"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→How to Obtain) |
(→How to Obtain) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Laressa's Cheese}} || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Mild Cheddar Cheese}} || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Munster Cheese}} || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Cheshire Cheese}} || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Gloucester Cheese}} || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Fairwing Cheese}} || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Cantal Cheese}} || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Sharp Cheddar Cheese}} || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Raclette Cheese}} || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Havarti Cheese}} || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Parmesan Cheese}} || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Pepper Jack Cheese}} || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Haerel Cheese}} || 46 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Edam Cheese}} || 52 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Item|Gouda Cheese}} || 74 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 3 March 2020
Bottle of Sweet Whey | |||||
| This bottle contains the sweet runoff of the cheese-making process.
| |||||
| Value: 12
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||
How to Obtain
- By-product when making certain cheeses through Cheesemaking
| Cheese | Level |
|---|---|
| 9 | |
| 14 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 21 | |
| 22 | |
| 24 | |
| 30 | |
| 32 | |
| 36 | |
| 42 | |
| 46 | |
| 52 | |
| 74 |