Difference between revisions of "Foraging/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Level Up Rewards) |
m (→Level Up Rewards) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Level || Reward | ! Level || Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || Gain Ability: Seek Objective | + | | 5 || [http://projectgorgon.com/wiki/Foraging/Abilities Gain Ability: Seek Objective] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || Gain Ability: Objective Orienteering | + | | 15 || [http://projectgorgon.com/wiki/Foraging/Abilities Gain Ability: Objective Orienteering] |
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || +1 to [[Deer]] | | 25 || +1 to [[Deer]] | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 10 September 2016
| Level | Reward |
|---|---|
| 5 | Gain Ability: Seek Objective |
| 15 | Gain Ability: Objective Orienteering |
| 25 | +1 to Deer |
| 30 | +1 to Mycology |
| 35 | +1 to Pig |
| 40 | +1 to Surveying |
| 45 | +1 to Pig |
| 50 | +1 to Geology |
| 55 | +1 to Mycology |
| 60 | +1 to Endurance |