Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Geology Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|{{Item|Serbule Hills Orange Mineral Survey}} || 3 ||25 ||[[:Category:Items/OrangeCrystal| Orange Crystals]] | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Orange Mineral Survey}} || 3 ||25 ||[[:Category:Items/OrangeCrystal| Orange Crystals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Serbule Hills White Mineral Survey}} || 5 || | + | |{{Item|Serbule Hills White Mineral Survey}} || 5 ||40 ||[[:Category:Items/WhiteCrystal| White Crystals]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Serbule Hills Blue Mineral Survey}} || 8 ||40 ||[[:Category:Items/BlueCrystal| Blue Crystals]] | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Blue Mineral Survey}} || 8 ||40 ||[[:Category:Items/BlueCrystal| Blue Crystals]] | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 8 September 2019
Geology Survey Maps
| Recipe | Geology Lvl Req | Geology XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | ||
| 1 | 75 | ||
| 3 | 25 | Orange Crystals | |
| 5 | 40 | White Crystals | |
| 8 | 40 | Blue Crystals | |
| 13 | 55 | Green Crystals | |
| 20 | 100 | Orange Crystals | |
| 28 | 85 | White Crystals | |
| 27 | 130 | Blue Crystals | |
| 35 | 80 | Green Crystals | |
| 50 | ??? | Blue Crystals | |
| 50 | ??? | Green Crystals | |
| 45 | ??? | Orange Crystals | |
| 45 | ??? | White Crystals |