Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Geology Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{Item|Serbule Hills Green Mineral Survey}} || 13 ||55 ||[[:Category:Items/GreenCrystal| Green Crystals]] | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Green Mineral Survey}} || 13 ||55 ||[[:Category:Items/GreenCrystal| Green Crystals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Eltibule Orange Mineral Survey}} || 20 || | + | |{{Item|Eltibule Orange Mineral Survey}} || 20 ||50||[[:Category:Items/OrangeCrystal| Orange Crystals]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Serbule White Mineral Survey}} || 28 ||85 ||[[:Category:Items/WhiteCrystal| White Crystals]] | |{{Item|Serbule White Mineral Survey}} || 28 ||85 ||[[:Category:Items/WhiteCrystal| White Crystals]] | ||
Revision as of 11:11, 16 June 2020
Geology Survey Maps
| Recipe | Geology Lvl Req | Geology XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | ||
| 1 | 75 | ||
| 3 | 25 | Orange Crystals | |
| 5 | 40 | White Crystals | |
| 8 | 40 | Blue Crystals | |
| 13 | 55 | Green Crystals | |
| 20 | 50 | Orange Crystals | |
| 28 | 85 | White Crystals | |
| 27 | 60 | Blue Crystals | |
| 35 | 80 | Green Crystals | |
| 50 | ??? | Blue Crystals | |
| 50 | ??? | Green Crystals | |
| 45 | ??? | Orange Crystals | |
| 45 | ??? | White Crystals |