Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Geology Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|{{Item|Serbule Hills Rubywall Mineral Survey}} || 1 ||25 ||{{Item|Rubywall Crystal}} | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Rubywall Mineral Survey}} || 1 ||25 ||{{Item|Rubywall Crystal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Serbule Rubywall Mineral Survey}} || 1 || | + | |{{Item|Serbule Rubywall Mineral Survey}} || 1 ||25 ||{{Item|Rubywall Crystal}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Serbule Hills Orange Mineral Survey}} || 3 ||25 ||[[:Category:Items/OrangeCrystal| Orange Crystals]] | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Orange Mineral Survey}} || 3 ||25 ||[[:Category:Items/OrangeCrystal| Orange Crystals]] | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 13 August 2020
Geology Survey Maps
| Recipe | Geology Lvl Req | Geology XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | ||
| 1 | 25 | ||
| 3 | 25 | Orange Crystals | |
| 5 | 40 | White Crystals | |
| 8 | 40 | Blue Crystals | |
| 13 | 55 | Green Crystals | |
| 20 | 50 | Orange Crystals | |
| 28 | 85 | White Crystals | |
| 27 | 60 | Blue Crystals | |
| 35 | 80 | Green Crystals | |
| 50 | ??? | Blue Crystals | |
| 50 | ??? | Green Crystals | |
| 45 | ??? | Orange Crystals | |
| 45 | ??? | White Crystals |