Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Geology Survey Maps"
Dusty Monk (talk | contribs) (→Geology Survey Maps: Added Survey level required column and adjust names wwhere Serbule Hills was listed instead of Serbule) |
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Blue Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 50 || | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Blue Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 50 || 110 ||[[:Category:Items/BlueCrystal| Blue Crystals]] || {{Spoiler| List of Blue Crystals| |
* {{Item|Amethyst}} | * {{Item|Amethyst}} | ||
* {{Item|Azurite}} | * {{Item|Azurite}} | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Green Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 50 || | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Green Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 50 || 110 ||[[:Category:Items/GreenCrystal| Green Crystals]] || {{Spoiler| List of Green Crystals| |
* {{Item|Aquamarine}} | * {{Item|Aquamarine}} | ||
* {{Item|Bloodstone}} | * {{Item|Bloodstone}} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Orange Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 45 || | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Orange Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 45 || 100 ||[[:Category:Items/OrangeCrystal| Orange Crystals]] || {{Spoiler|List of Orange Crystals| |
* {{Item|Carnelian}} | * {{Item|Carnelian}} | ||
* {{Item|Citrine}} | * {{Item|Citrine}} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains White Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 45 || | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains White Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 45 || 100 ||[[:Category:Items/WhiteCrystal| White Crystals]] || {{Spoiler| List of White Crystals| |
* {{Item|Agate}} | * {{Item|Agate}} | ||
* {{Item|Diamond}} | * {{Item|Diamond}} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:12, 25 August 2025
Geology Survey Maps
| Recipe | Surveying Lvl | Geology Lvl Req | Geology XP Gain | Map Leads To | List of Crystals Obtainable by the Survey |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
| 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 25 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 10 | 5 | 40 | White Crystals | ||
| 15 | 8 | 40 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 20 | 13 | 55 | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 25 | 20 | 50 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 30 | 20 | 85 | White Crystals | ||
| 35 | 27 | 60 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 40 | 35 | 80 | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 45 | 50 | 110 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 45 | 50 | 110 | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 45 | 45 | 100 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 45 | 45 | 100 | White Crystals |