Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Geology Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
Dusty Monk (talk | contribs) (→Geology Survey Maps: Added Survey level required column and adjust names wwhere Serbule Hills was listed instead of Serbule) |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Blue Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 50 || | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Blue Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 50 || 110 ||[[:Category:Items/BlueCrystal| Blue Crystals]] || {{Spoiler| List of Blue Crystals| |
* {{Item|Amethyst}} | * {{Item|Amethyst}} | ||
* {{Item|Azurite}} | * {{Item|Azurite}} | ||
Revision as of 07:05, 2 August 2025
Geology Survey Maps
| Recipe | Surveying Lvl | Geology Lvl Req | Geology XP Gain | Map Leads To | List of Crystals Obtainable by the Survey |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
| 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 25 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 10 | 5 | 40 | White Crystals | ||
| 15 | 8 | 40 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 20 | 13 | 55 | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 25 | 20 | 50 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 30 | 20 | 85 | White Crystals | ||
| 35 | 27 | 60 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 40 | 35 | 80 | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 45 | 50 | 110 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 45 | 50 | ??? | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 45 | 45 | ??? | Orange Crystals | ||
| 45 | 45 | ??? | White Crystals |