Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Geology Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Geology Survey Maps) |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Orange Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 45 || | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Orange Mineral Survey}} || 45 || 45 || 100 ||[[:Category:Items/OrangeCrystal| Orange Crystals]] || {{Spoiler|List of Orange Crystals| |
* {{Item|Carnelian}} | * {{Item|Carnelian}} | ||
* {{Item|Citrine}} | * {{Item|Citrine}} | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 25 August 2025
Geology Survey Maps
| Recipe | Surveying Lvl | Geology Lvl Req | Geology XP Gain | Map Leads To | List of Crystals Obtainable by the Survey |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
| 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 25 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 10 | 5 | 40 | White Crystals | ||
| 15 | 8 | 40 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 20 | 13 | 55 | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 25 | 20 | 50 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 30 | 20 | 85 | White Crystals | ||
| 35 | 27 | 60 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 40 | 35 | 80 | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 45 | 50 | 110 | Blue Crystals | List of Blue Crystals | |
| 45 | 50 | ??? | Green Crystals | List of Green Crystals | |
| 45 | 45 | 100 | Orange Crystals | ||
| 45 | 45 | ??? | White Crystals |